hrycek1's tanks (74)
| 131 | 448 | 45.80% | 448.70 | |
| 83 | 588 | 46.99% | 385.32 | |
| 82 | 269 | 50.00% | 212.33 | |
| 65 | 137 | 44.62% | 178.11 | |
| 63 | 424 | 34.92% | 455.17 | |
| 59 | 50 | 45.76% | 7.18 | |
| 53 | 121 | 45.28% | 10.44 | |
| 45 | 80 | 57.78% | 4.15 | |
| 44 | 244 | 50.00% | 248.51 | |
| 39 | 111 | 48.72% | 56.08 | |
| 38 | 214 | 34.21% | 51.24 | |
| 37 | 67 | 48.65% | 35.14 | |
| 34 | 133 | 47.06% | 216.19 | |
| 28 | 100 | 57.14% | 95.78 | |
| 27 | 514 | 62.96% | 179.17 | |
| 23 | 115 | 39.13% | 47.21 | |
| 23 | 69 | 43.48% | 31.68 | |
| 21 | 53 | 52.38% | 167.17 | |
| 21 | 68 | 33.33% | 36.64 | |
| 20 | 334 | 40.00% | 383.93 | |
| 18 | 41 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 390 | 38.89% | 230.34 | |
| 15 | 77 | 46.67% | 30.02 | |
| 14 | 67 | 50.00% | 0.73 | |
| 14 | 9 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 19 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 39 | 11.11% | 7.48 | |
| 8 | 228 | 50.00% | 353.44 | |
| 8 | 368 | 37.50% | 229.22 | |
| 7 | 77 | 42.86% | 49.51 | |
| 7 | 35 | 42.86% | 46.45 | |
| 7 | 57 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 123 | 42.86% | 267.88 | |
| 7 | 788 | 28.57% | 569.54 | |
| 6 | 27 | 33.33% | 6.95 | |
| 6 | 411 | 0.00% | 353.96 | |
| 6 | 41 | 16.67% | 2.69 | |
| 6 | 48 | 33.33% | 13.98 | |
| 6 | 31 | 50.00% | 9.67 | |
| 5 | 109 | 60.00% | 15.29 | |
| 5 | 77 | 60.00% | 252.34 | |
| 4 | 17 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 31 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 352 | 50.00% | 125.02 | |
| 3 | 69 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 34 | 66.67% | 1.95 | |
| 3 | 60 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 21 | 100.00% | 9.70 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 63 | 100.00% | 10.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 45.76%
Average score per battle
- 203
- 50
- 7
- Experience
- 113
- Damage caused
- 50
- Damage assisted
- 32
- by spotting
- 32
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)
3
6



Updated
