hippysim1's tanks (424)
| 688 | 1,744 | 53.34% | 1,496.05 | |
| 486 | 728 | 55.76% | 1,802.12 | |
| 396 | 866 | 51.26% | 1,720.20 | |
| 347 | 627 | 49.86% | 1,325.64 | |
| 301 | 1,221 | 49.83% | 1,550.48 | |
| 299 | 1,610 | 50.84% | 1,333.29 | |
| 281 | 1,101 | 48.75% | 1,494.37 | |
| 279 | 351 | 55.20% | 1,116.53 | |
| 277 | 1,198 | 52.35% | 1,647.18 | |
| 275 | 1,008 | 55.27% | 1,438.44 | |
| 273 | 1,326 | 49.82% | 1,199.21 | |
| 271 | 1,088 | 48.71% | 1,418.02 | |
| 268 | 1,819 | 56.34% | 1,711.16 | |
| 262 | 1,091 | 52.67% | 1,355.01 | |
| 259 | 1,014 | 49.81% | 1,932.24 | |
| 248 | 1,201 | 54.03% | 1,396.42 | |
| 240 | 964 | 50.00% | 1,076.11 | |
| 236 | 1,789 | 51.69% | 1,437.87 | |
| 236 | 1,010 | 55.51% | 1,274.10 | |
| 225 | 1,301 | 47.56% | 1,106.88 | |
| 224 | 1,272 | 59.82% | 1,753.30 | |
| 223 | 984 | 57.85% | 1,856.00 | |
| 219 | 1,610 | 57.53% | 1,860.69 | |
| 217 | 992 | 53.00% | 1,000.36 | |
| 214 | 1,327 | 50.00% | 1,436.43 | |
| 211 | 1,580 | 56.40% | 1,742.93 | |
| 211 | 836 | 46.92% | 1,066.02 | |
| 207 | 1,506 | 54.59% | 1,092.18 | |
| 201 | 1,668 | 52.24% | 1,455.56 | |
| 199 | 1,412 | 57.29% | 1,265.62 | |
| 196 | 1,649 | 51.53% | 2,132.94 | |
| 193 | 1,686 | 49.74% | 1,385.89 | |
| 191 | 412 | 49.74% | 887.00 | |
| 188 | 623 | 52.66% | 1,197.65 | |
| 188 | 1,560 | 51.06% | 1,448.29 | |
| 184 | 1,513 | 51.63% | 1,640.09 | |
| 179 | 1,224 | 57.54% | 1,456.58 | |
| 176 | 910 | 57.39% | 2,042.44 | |
| 174 | 1,143 | 57.47% | 1,921.99 | |
| 172 | 1,188 | 51.16% | 1,493.53 | |
| 172 | 949 | 53.49% | 1,186.66 | |
| 168 | 756 | 50.60% | 1,614.07 | |
| 166 | 1,563 | 48.19% | 1,597.77 | |
| 165 | 1,612 | 52.73% | 1,504.13 | |
| 165 | 318 | 43.64% | 478.75 | |
| 164 | 1,125 | 56.71% | 1,565.38 | |
| 163 | 786 | 58.28% | 1,442.57 | |
| 160 | 980 | 55.00% | 1,225.34 | |
| 159 | 532 | 42.77% | 851.69 | |
| 159 | 1,369 | 50.94% | 1,549.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 424
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 259
- Victories
- 49.81%
- Battles survived
- 18.53%
- Hits
- 79.82%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 1,454
- 1,962
- 1,932
- Experience
- 754
- Damage caused
- 1,014
- Damage received
- 1,057
- Damage blocked
- 156
- Damage assisted
- 551
- by spotting
- 504
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 2.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.85
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,366
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
