hero664's tanks (292)
| 961 | 2,177 | 58.69% | 3,020.82 | |
| 906 | 1,567 | 53.64% | 2,761.96 | |
| 902 | 2,876 | 52.44% | 2,805.28 | |
| 455 | 255 | 49.01% | 446.80 | |
| 381 | 1,459 | 50.92% | 1,705.13 | |
| 378 | 388 | 47.09% | 532.19 | |
| 364 | 589 | 49.45% | 771.82 | |
| 350 | 870 | 58.57% | 2,662.51 | |
| 332 | 3,143 | 53.31% | 3,300.78 | |
| 329 | 1,741 | 47.11% | 1,504.61 | |
| 295 | 3,278 | 57.63% | 3,381.03 | |
| 292 | 1,535 | 48.29% | 1,315.63 | |
| 277 | 756 | 51.99% | 1,794.90 | |
| 252 | 1,433 | 54.37% | 2,597.83 | |
| 242 | 2,332 | 52.89% | 3,699.95 | |
| 226 | 3,148 | 57.96% | 3,102.10 | |
| 224 | 2,320 | 48.21% | 1,854.55 | |
| 211 | 1,236 | 56.40% | 1,477.64 | |
| 197 | 610 | 53.30% | 1,926.14 | |
| 195 | 2,204 | 56.41% | 2,276.64 | |
| 193 | 1,007 | 59.07% | 2,903.04 | |
| 175 | 2,508 | 55.43% | 2,336.28 | |
| 171 | 964 | 53.80% | 1,198.66 | |
| 168 | 459 | 50.00% | 741.98 | |
| 163 | 2,589 | 50.92% | 2,603.01 | |
| 160 | 899 | 55.00% | 1,414.79 | |
| 156 | 446 | 51.92% | 447.12 | |
| 155 | 432 | 52.90% | 1,025.11 | |
| 154 | 1,561 | 52.60% | 1,710.80 | |
| 152 | 1,851 | 51.32% | 1,851.53 | |
| 151 | 870 | 57.62% | 1,271.60 | |
| 151 | 2,120 | 53.64% | 2,094.53 | |
| 148 | 1,238 | 52.70% | 730.83 | |
| 148 | 2,295 | 57.43% | 2,882.60 | |
| 147 | 1,157 | 48.30% | 1,300.34 | |
| 144 | 1,801 | 54.17% | 2,326.48 | |
| 144 | 2,716 | 63.19% | 2,925.25 | |
| 139 | 405 | 41.73% | 673.41 | |
| 136 | 1,889 | 58.09% | 2,322.76 | |
| 133 | 1,143 | 46.62% | 1,332.65 | |
| 133 | 1,104 | 43.61% | 1,250.61 | |
| 130 | 1,212 | 50.00% | 1,208.18 | |
| 128 | 3,498 | 61.72% | 3,251.80 | |
| 127 | 2,321 | 63.78% | 3,288.41 | |
| 122 | 324 | 45.08% | 456.21 | |
| 119 | 2,078 | 48.74% | 2,073.05 | |
| 118 | 1,992 | 52.54% | 2,089.91 | |
| 117 | 2,428 | 51.28% | 1,967.44 | |
| 117 | 2,824 | 59.83% | 3,311.36 | |
| 117 | 2,865 | 55.56% | 2,890.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 292
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 55.56%
- Battles survived
- 27.35%
- Hits
- 81.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.66
- Destruction ratio
- 1.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,706
- 2,894
- 2,891
- Experience
- 844
- Damage caused
- 2,865
- Damage received
- 1,726
- Damage blocked
- 759
- Damage assisted
- 681
- by spotting
- 602
- by tracking
- 78
- Enemies spotted
- 1.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.36
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,196
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
5
13
2
13
9
2
4
83
4
17
32
5
23
2






Updated
