hendry7's tanks (131)
| 1,814 | 935 | 51.27% | 1,426.02 | |
| 956 | 1,222 | 48.85% | 1,466.33 | |
| 952 | 200 | 53.78% | 100.46 | |
| 746 | 763 | 50.80% | 1,108.35 | |
| 745 | 446 | 51.81% | 623.18 | |
| 632 | 545 | 50.95% | 1,068.13 | |
| 553 | 534 | 50.27% | 527.42 | |
| 515 | 1,325 | 51.65% | 1,223.30 | |
| 490 | 919 | 54.69% | 1,310.80 | |
| 474 | 924 | 55.49% | 1,587.45 | |
| 450 | 979 | 48.00% | 1,767.44 | |
| 433 | 698 | 51.27% | 411.14 | |
| 427 | 1,141 | 50.35% | 1,156.16 | |
| 415 | 483 | 53.98% | 1,185.57 | |
| 413 | 1,033 | 48.91% | 510.64 | |
| 398 | 1,600 | 44.47% | 1,448.68 | |
| 378 | 572 | 54.23% | 767.15 | |
| 367 | 1,747 | 53.41% | 1,893.51 | |
| 349 | 1,504 | 46.42% | 1,189.85 | |
| 348 | 344 | 50.00% | 149.40 | |
| 344 | 1,235 | 52.03% | 1,487.17 | |
| 341 | 1,189 | 51.91% | 1,505.66 | |
| 340 | 1,430 | 44.41% | 1,286.20 | |
| 329 | 1,681 | 51.06% | 1,495.27 | |
| 327 | 622 | 59.94% | 916.63 | |
| 302 | 1,327 | 49.34% | 1,294.27 | |
| 295 | 391 | 48.14% | 227.50 | |
| 290 | 953 | 45.86% | 663.02 | |
| 286 | 1,233 | 49.65% | 1,161.31 | |
| 283 | 1,841 | 50.53% | 1,829.61 | |
| 281 | 772 | 54.09% | 773.08 | |
| 276 | 1,083 | 57.25% | 1,127.74 | |
| 267 | 218 | 50.94% | 78.63 | |
| 244 | 754 | 48.77% | 780.98 | |
| 230 | 769 | 56.09% | 745.78 | |
| 225 | 1,075 | 49.33% | 1,207.97 | |
| 222 | 1,106 | 42.79% | 1,100.56 | |
| 220 | 332 | 54.09% | 327.52 | |
| 214 | 914 | 51.87% | 768.79 | |
| 211 | 404 | 53.08% | 532.11 | |
| 206 | 1,665 | 48.54% | 1,317.83 | |
| 202 | 515 | 54.46% | 166.31 | |
| 200 | 1,769 | 45.00% | 1,330.23 | |
| 198 | 1,132 | 48.48% | 1,021.48 | |
| 197 | 1,738 | 52.79% | 2,277.88 | |
| 194 | 276 | 56.19% | 744.22 | |
| 191 | 1,122 | 51.31% | 1,257.67 | |
| 177 | 1,168 | 49.72% | 886.98 | |
| 176 | 780 | 42.05% | 994.30 | |
| 162 | 514 | 49.38% | 324.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 131
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 367
- Victories
- 53.41%
- Battles survived
- 40.33%
- Hits
- 75.39%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.09
Average score per battle
- 1,314
- 1,630
- 1,894
- Experience
- 635
- Damage caused
- 1,747
- Damage received
- 1,528
- Damage blocked
- 1,468
- Damage assisted
- 545
- by spotting
- 450
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 2.01
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,931
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
4
14
2
29
2
37
16
38
2
132
3
15
45
7
10
5
57
2
4
2







Updated
