hazbin's tanks (191)
| 2,762 | 1,434 | 54.27% | 1,803.30 | |
| 1,890 | 1,032 | 48.41% | 1,022.59 | |
| 1,405 | 2,648 | 54.09% | 2,657.85 | |
| 1,388 | 1,867 | 51.08% | 1,384.84 | |
| 1,304 | 634 | 47.78% | 888.28 | |
| 1,300 | 2,248 | 49.15% | 2,090.91 | |
| 1,205 | 1,499 | 54.44% | 2,103.49 | |
| 1,203 | 1,094 | 52.45% | 1,456.45 | |
| 989 | 813 | 46.61% | 722.58 | |
| 868 | 2,111 | 51.96% | 1,827.99 | |
| 827 | 371 | 49.70% | 701.83 | |
| 811 | 2,460 | 53.14% | 1,948.26 | |
| 785 | 1,588 | 50.32% | 1,442.32 | |
| 747 | 1,090 | 49.00% | 821.70 | |
| 735 | 686 | 49.66% | 818.40 | |
| 725 | 727 | 44.97% | 714.38 | |
| 688 | 618 | 47.38% | 499.20 | |
| 657 | 1,542 | 51.60% | 2,108.34 | |
| 643 | 988 | 46.50% | 933.67 | |
| 631 | 2,452 | 53.25% | 2,347.91 | |
| 578 | 1,031 | 53.29% | 2,067.40 | |
| 576 | 655 | 53.47% | 1,046.40 | |
| 560 | 301 | 53.21% | 494.47 | |
| 558 | 1,012 | 38.89% | 734.88 | |
| 549 | 799 | 57.74% | 1,599.21 | |
| 524 | 1,238 | 44.66% | 978.30 | |
| 505 | 941 | 42.18% | 869.79 | |
| 502 | 874 | 45.82% | 796.54 | |
| 484 | 1,043 | 47.93% | 986.08 | |
| 466 | 610 | 45.28% | 590.78 | |
| 459 | 1,383 | 48.80% | 1,289.13 | |
| 426 | 386 | 53.29% | 1,074.29 | |
| 418 | 426 | 44.50% | 434.48 | |
| 411 | 593 | 43.07% | 520.14 | |
| 411 | 1,979 | 49.15% | 2,206.25 | |
| 394 | 2,512 | 53.30% | 2,353.78 | |
| 375 | 1,800 | 49.33% | 1,666.15 | |
| 369 | 440 | 45.26% | 494.64 | |
| 368 | 2,078 | 54.08% | 2,223.83 | |
| 367 | 737 | 46.05% | 641.97 | |
| 362 | 1,607 | 48.62% | 1,563.42 | |
| 361 | 633 | 44.88% | 749.50 | |
| 361 | 1,472 | 53.74% | 1,861.24 | |
| 346 | 1,912 | 51.45% | 1,960.74 | |
| 345 | 419 | 44.93% | 494.11 | |
| 338 | 1,837 | 49.11% | 1,697.01 | |
| 335 | 2,666 | 51.04% | 2,698.06 | |
| 333 | 792 | 43.24% | 1,002.61 | |
| 331 | 812 | 48.64% | 796.03 | |
| 329 | 2,043 | 52.28% | 2,257.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 484
- Victories
- 47.93%
- Battles survived
- 31.61%
- Hits
- 68.70%
- Damage ratio
- 1.18
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 853
- 1,052
- 986
- Experience
- 440
- Damage caused
- 1,043
- Damage received
- 883
- Damage blocked
- 499
- Damage assisted
- 254
- by spotting
- 204
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 0.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,614
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
4
3
4
10
10
9
2
196
3
14
21
5
19
4
4








Updated