hanste_2022's tanks (59)
| 252 | 1,085 | 47.62% | 897.00 | |
| 196 | 1,097 | 43.88% | 642.33 | |
| 149 | 1,037 | 50.34% | 693.85 | |
| 143 | 609 | 46.85% | 348.78 | |
| 140 | 1,432 | 42.86% | 784.96 | |
| 132 | 1,017 | 51.52% | 870.24 | |
| 129 | 879 | 49.61% | 515.86 | |
| 124 | 1,101 | 43.55% | 694.84 | |
| 93 | 517 | 52.69% | 359.12 | |
| 88 | 1,530 | 50.00% | 1,273.65 | |
| 84 | 820 | 40.48% | 535.96 | |
| 78 | 1,071 | 46.15% | 544.31 | |
| 76 | 1,135 | 56.58% | 1,357.91 | |
| 67 | 441 | 46.27% | 305.66 | |
| 65 | 378 | 44.62% | 720.53 | |
| 60 | 481 | 23.33% | 159.36 | |
| 53 | 731 | 41.51% | 640.24 | |
| 49 | 467 | 51.02% | 709.21 | |
| 43 | 1,278 | 44.19% | 769.21 | |
| 39 | 483 | 41.03% | 435.25 | |
| 36 | 1,786 | 50.00% | 967.34 | |
| 34 | 225 | 38.24% | 349.95 | |
| 33 | 835 | 45.45% | 629.38 | |
| 33 | 416 | 48.48% | 500.74 | |
| 30 | 663 | 50.00% | 908.76 | |
| 30 | 788 | 36.67% | 1,101.40 | |
| 29 | 644 | 55.17% | 1,470.77 | |
| 28 | 904 | 28.57% | 510.87 | |
| 26 | 676 | 65.38% | 753.61 | |
| 26 | 931 | 46.15% | 775.87 | |
| 20 | 608 | 40.00% | 322.24 | |
| 19 | 1,345 | 42.11% | 793.55 | |
| 17 | 423 | 70.59% | 895.19 | |
| 13 | 280 | 38.46% | 152.03 | |
| 11 | 289 | 18.18% | 502.33 | |
| 11 | 354 | 45.45% | 454.93 | |
| 11 | 1,172 | 45.45% | 623.77 | |
| 11 | 943 | 27.27% | 597.86 | |
| 10 | 653 | 30.00% | 227.30 | |
| 10 | 492 | 10.00% | 248.65 | |
| 10 | 947 | 50.00% | 689.31 | |
| 10 | 340 | 60.00% | 172.08 | |
| 9 | 228 | 33.33% | 191.98 | |
| 7 | 1,237 | 42.86% | 477.91 | |
| 6 | 1,992 | 66.67% | 2,700.59 | |
| 5 | 531 | 40.00% | 785.58 | |
| 5 | 196 | 60.00% | 283.40 | |
| 4 | 229 | 0.00% | 139.63 | |
| 4 | 237 | 50.00% | 258.73 | |
| 4 | 283 | 75.00% | 483.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 132
- Victories
- 51.52%
- Battles survived
- 25.76%
- Hits
- 73.05%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 837
- 1,008
- 870
- Experience
- 697
- Damage caused
- 1,017
- Damage received
- 1,340
- Damage blocked
- 426
- Damage assisted
- 253
- by spotting
- 196
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,796
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (19)

6
3
2
31
7
25
2
4






Updated
