halilfahri's tanks (61)
| 387 | 256 | 48.06% | 205.05 | |
| 322 | 252 | 44.41% | 86.71 | |
| 121 | 371 | 40.50% | 233.87 | |
| 111 | 261 | 48.65% | 310.82 | |
| 109 | 68 | 47.71% | 3.66 | |
| 96 | 89 | 43.75% | 42.36 | |
| 96 | 214 | 46.88% | 88.80 | |
| 94 | 117 | 48.94% | 34.60 | |
| 94 | 80 | 50.00% | 7.64 | |
| 90 | 477 | 50.00% | 180.40 | |
| 87 | 275 | 39.08% | 126.38 | |
| 80 | 63 | 43.75% | 13.07 | |
| 77 | 424 | 44.16% | 382.64 | |
| 58 | 199 | 41.38% | 26.44 | |
| 50 | 457 | 42.00% | 308.55 | |
| 48 | 44 | 47.92% | 3.30 | |
| 41 | 110 | 65.85% | 63.99 | |
| 39 | 260 | 51.28% | 233.89 | |
| 30 | 107 | 50.00% | 27.25 | |
| 23 | 249 | 65.22% | 122.87 | |
| 23 | 57 | 43.48% | 1.49 | |
| 22 | 309 | 45.45% | 529.59 | |
| 22 | 70 | 31.82% | 9.39 | |
| 21 | 63 | 38.10% | 108.42 | |
| 18 | 145 | 22.22% | 223.88 | |
| 18 | 79 | 50.00% | 46.76 | |
| 17 | 91 | 47.06% | 3.05 | |
| 16 | 84 | 43.75% | 21.81 | |
| 15 | 152 | 53.33% | 84.22 | |
| 10 | 90 | 60.00% | 16.94 | |
| 9 | 199 | 44.44% | 140.34 | |
| 9 | 63 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 71 | 12.50% | 27.14 | |
| 8 | 147 | 62.50% | 55.10 | |
| 8 | 121 | 37.50% | 29.26 | |
| 7 | 45 | 14.29% | 13.31 | |
| 6 | 53 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 176 | 83.33% | 158.34 | |
| 5 | 115 | 20.00% | 125.29 | |
| 4 | 94 | 75.00% | 135.16 | |
| 4 | 234 | 75.00% | 211.94 | |
| 4 | 37 | 25.00% | 139.13 | |
| 3 | 14 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 100 | 33.33% | 49.98 | |
| 3 | 161 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 502 | 33.33% | 248.48 | |
| 3 | 170 | 0.00% | 4.92 | |
| 2 | 60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 257 | 50.00% | 641.62 | |
| 2 | 224 | 0.00% | 37.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 61
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 40.50%
- Battles survived
- 19.01%
- Hits
- 62.93%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 331
- 263
- 234
- Experience
- 299
- Damage caused
- 371
- Damage received
- 713
- Damage blocked
- 13
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 98
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 957
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (12)

14
6
24







Updated