hahah14
Joined Sep 2012·Last battle over 9 years ago·Updated
[PZDSO] 6. Panzerdivision Spezielle Operation
Private · joined Dec 8, 2013

hahah14's tanks (65)
| 284 | 289 | 42.96% | 172.86 | |
| 121 | 197 | 42.15% | 198.54 | |
| 93 | 75 | 38.71% | 12.82 | |
| 93 | 181 | 46.24% | 182.45 | |
| 87 | 301 | 42.53% | 112.57 | |
| 86 | 260 | 47.67% | 306.79 | |
| 72 | 216 | 55.56% | 117.29 | |
| 62 | 134 | 54.84% | 45.16 | |
| 53 | 165 | 45.28% | 19.20 | |
| 53 | 155 | 35.85% | 59.89 | |
| 48 | 126 | 37.50% | 65.07 | |
| 47 | 66 | 44.68% | 18.68 | |
| 45 | 193 | 46.67% | 57.37 | |
| 43 | 65 | 48.84% | 8.63 | |
| 40 | 100 | 47.50% | 53.07 | |
| 39 | 152 | 53.85% | 115.15 | |
| 36 | 107 | 61.11% | 123.14 | |
| 35 | 195 | 51.43% | 351.54 | |
| 30 | 95 | 46.67% | 5.57 | |
| 30 | 47 | 46.67% | 3.00 | |
| 26 | 79 | 65.38% | 25.81 | |
| 26 | 80 | 57.69% | 44.84 | |
| 26 | 158 | 38.46% | 112.56 | |
| 24 | 61 | 41.67% | 38.76 | |
| 24 | 220 | 45.83% | 222.77 | |
| 24 | 98 | 37.50% | 11.22 | |
| 23 | 90 | 39.13% | 31.74 | |
| 17 | 95 | 41.18% | 42.36 | |
| 15 | 123 | 53.33% | 113.07 | |
| 14 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 68 | 28.57% | 30.13 | |
| 14 | 43 | 35.71% | 5.76 | |
| 13 | 56 | 23.08% | 1.73 | |
| 13 | 81 | 15.38% | 47.21 | |
| 11 | 73 | 45.45% | 14.69 | |
| 10 | 122 | 40.00% | 154.56 | |
| 10 | 86 | 50.00% | 21.41 | |
| 10 | 150 | 40.00% | 289.52 | |
| 10 | 121 | 50.00% | 56.82 | |
| 9 | 96 | 55.56% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 62 | 75.00% | 27.77 | |
| 8 | 37 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 40 | 25.00% | 3.90 | |
| 8 | 72 | 37.50% | 4.01 | |
| 7 | 47 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 81 | 42.86% | 11.04 | |
| 7 | 44 | 42.86% | 114.41 | |
| 7 | 67 | 57.14% | 9.25 | |
| 7 | 224 | 28.57% | 724.67 | |
| 6 | 32 | 83.33% | 0.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 65
Page 1 / 2