gudbjorg1972's tanks (236)
| 1,806 | 856 | 47.62% | 725.92 | |
| 1,219 | 1,017 | 50.04% | 946.99 | |
| 1,194 | 1,416 | 43.38% | 814.26 | |
| 973 | 1,326 | 45.22% | 900.36 | |
| 514 | 902 | 48.83% | 706.66 | |
| 503 | 972 | 39.36% | 669.99 | |
| 423 | 750 | 45.63% | 670.81 | |
| 396 | 1,125 | 42.42% | 711.94 | |
| 395 | 1,177 | 43.54% | 703.38 | |
| 357 | 1,012 | 39.78% | 628.91 | |
| 335 | 1,305 | 41.49% | 776.96 | |
| 333 | 1,445 | 42.64% | 993.26 | |
| 312 | 1,329 | 51.60% | 967.97 | |
| 296 | 929 | 40.54% | 630.07 | |
| 288 | 1,187 | 50.00% | 998.93 | |
| 267 | 917 | 47.57% | 880.89 | |
| 264 | 1,169 | 45.83% | 1,031.40 | |
| 262 | 836 | 50.38% | 987.57 | |
| 261 | 871 | 43.30% | 616.31 | |
| 260 | 1,533 | 45.77% | 944.50 | |
| 250 | 631 | 36.80% | 324.16 | |
| 247 | 1,482 | 50.61% | 1,017.02 | |
| 225 | 1,274 | 43.56% | 651.37 | |
| 218 | 1,340 | 47.71% | 928.39 | |
| 215 | 1,023 | 48.84% | 938.86 | |
| 209 | 670 | 41.15% | 620.12 | |
| 204 | 1,195 | 43.63% | 714.87 | |
| 198 | 810 | 46.46% | 722.76 | |
| 186 | 824 | 44.09% | 1,328.03 | |
| 178 | 1,640 | 41.57% | 1,252.86 | |
| 174 | 1,206 | 43.68% | 956.88 | |
| 174 | 881 | 43.68% | 731.39 | |
| 169 | 1,275 | 42.60% | 796.27 | |
| 169 | 859 | 50.30% | 789.22 | |
| 166 | 1,191 | 51.81% | 1,364.81 | |
| 164 | 1,339 | 48.17% | 918.34 | |
| 152 | 771 | 48.03% | 485.80 | |
| 144 | 839 | 43.75% | 618.91 | |
| 133 | 1,091 | 41.35% | 774.15 | |
| 128 | 610 | 40.63% | 643.18 | |
| 126 | 1,016 | 46.83% | 948.03 | |
| 123 | 586 | 52.85% | 735.35 | |
| 120 | 522 | 42.50% | 411.15 | |
| 120 | 1,045 | 48.33% | 1,112.75 | |
| 118 | 588 | 42.37% | 634.72 | |
| 117 | 681 | 39.32% | 781.71 | |
| 110 | 674 | 53.64% | 1,105.32 | |
| 110 | 953 | 50.00% | 840.50 | |
| 109 | 1,153 | 36.70% | 765.08 | |
| 109 | 616 | 47.71% | 538.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 236
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 260
- Victories
- 45.77%
- Battles survived
- 35.00%
- Hits
- 82.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 957
- 923
- 944
- Experience
- 605
- Damage caused
- 1,533
- Damage received
- 1,575
- Damage blocked
- 170
- Damage assisted
- 248
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 73
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 1.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,470
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)



14
11
2
75
3
13
30
2
2
18
4
2








Updated
