gorillazkoben's tanks (236)
| 1,462 | 752 | 52.33% | 1,268.15 | |
| 819 | 517 | 50.92% | 749.96 | |
| 561 | 489 | 55.79% | 988.44 | |
| 512 | 1,107 | 51.56% | 1,176.34 | |
| 465 | 1,301 | 49.89% | 1,394.34 | |
| 448 | 482 | 50.67% | 894.63 | |
| 380 | 489 | 50.79% | 1,070.82 | |
| 369 | 936 | 46.07% | 1,008.08 | |
| 348 | 621 | 52.59% | 1,407.26 | |
| 347 | 262 | 48.99% | 618.64 | |
| 323 | 355 | 50.46% | 1,456.45 | |
| 317 | 548 | 48.26% | 858.70 | |
| 314 | 482 | 47.77% | 741.80 | |
| 304 | 390 | 47.37% | 961.05 | |
| 286 | 1,379 | 52.45% | 1,248.51 | |
| 276 | 528 | 46.01% | 910.26 | |
| 265 | 754 | 54.34% | 796.10 | |
| 255 | 383 | 52.16% | 752.65 | |
| 253 | 596 | 50.99% | 1,105.38 | |
| 242 | 467 | 48.35% | 371.02 | |
| 237 | 685 | 47.26% | 1,059.17 | |
| 222 | 1,237 | 51.80% | 1,306.08 | |
| 222 | 238 | 54.05% | 506.84 | |
| 222 | 756 | 46.40% | 1,235.16 | |
| 218 | 833 | 51.38% | 955.60 | |
| 215 | 440 | 44.65% | 995.47 | |
| 212 | 733 | 52.83% | 703.11 | |
| 210 | 1,251 | 43.81% | 1,394.14 | |
| 204 | 554 | 48.53% | 987.71 | |
| 202 | 754 | 49.01% | 1,310.17 | |
| 202 | 877 | 46.04% | 1,118.01 | |
| 188 | 615 | 51.60% | 809.60 | |
| 184 | 1,368 | 48.91% | 908.97 | |
| 171 | 1,469 | 47.95% | 1,108.11 | |
| 164 | 663 | 49.39% | 954.00 | |
| 161 | 249 | 47.20% | 295.54 | |
| 158 | 479 | 44.94% | 626.04 | |
| 154 | 878 | 50.00% | 1,228.63 | |
| 151 | 595 | 49.01% | 836.16 | |
| 143 | 797 | 44.06% | 777.80 | |
| 142 | 447 | 47.89% | 474.67 | |
| 137 | 1,910 | 46.72% | 1,889.74 | |
| 135 | 267 | 53.33% | 643.49 | |
| 129 | 860 | 38.76% | 930.85 | |
| 128 | 120 | 44.53% | 53.51 | |
| 127 | 690 | 55.12% | 1,083.23 | |
| 125 | 409 | 56.80% | 804.19 | |
| 124 | 808 | 43.55% | 769.52 | |
| 123 | 1,158 | 34.15% | 776.94 | |
| 118 | 490 | 49.15% | 936.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 236
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 49.01%
- Battles survived
- 20.53%
- Hits
- 65.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 877
- 897
- 836
- Experience
- 473
- Damage caused
- 595
- Damage received
- 1,035
- Damage blocked
- 104
- Damage assisted
- 366
- by spotting
- 346
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.60
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,391
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
