glupschi147's tanks (288)
| 1,025 | 1,972 | 53.07% | 1,853.69 | |
| 716 | 1,098 | 50.00% | 1,118.28 | |
| 703 | 1,669 | 50.92% | 1,423.05 | |
| 686 | 1,492 | 52.62% | 1,263.25 | |
| 551 | 1,070 | 46.46% | 1,119.87 | |
| 481 | 1,069 | 45.74% | 1,008.54 | |
| 464 | 1,675 | 47.20% | 1,231.20 | |
| 413 | 598 | 46.73% | 1,513.30 | |
| 403 | 1,770 | 48.39% | 1,249.33 | |
| 374 | 1,064 | 47.06% | 968.32 | |
| 373 | 803 | 49.06% | 1,307.39 | |
| 369 | 1,930 | 50.68% | 1,789.92 | |
| 340 | 1,569 | 49.41% | 1,430.13 | |
| 336 | 883 | 46.73% | 882.46 | |
| 329 | 1,180 | 44.98% | 985.04 | |
| 327 | 1,084 | 43.12% | 1,038.17 | |
| 324 | 905 | 61.42% | 1,373.16 | |
| 306 | 1,741 | 51.63% | 1,251.54 | |
| 306 | 1,302 | 47.39% | 1,311.01 | |
| 305 | 1,622 | 48.20% | 1,086.90 | |
| 297 | 1,085 | 43.77% | 974.95 | |
| 268 | 443 | 53.73% | 732.14 | |
| 253 | 1,379 | 51.38% | 1,576.99 | |
| 250 | 1,307 | 48.40% | 1,299.26 | |
| 246 | 1,143 | 52.03% | 1,215.39 | |
| 245 | 1,765 | 50.20% | 1,153.56 | |
| 233 | 403 | 54.08% | 873.54 | |
| 230 | 1,027 | 51.30% | 1,383.76 | |
| 225 | 1,396 | 52.44% | 1,220.60 | |
| 223 | 1,815 | 42.60% | 1,326.91 | |
| 217 | 1,411 | 43.32% | 1,023.87 | |
| 193 | 872 | 54.40% | 1,025.80 | |
| 193 | 1,669 | 49.22% | 1,635.86 | |
| 190 | 441 | 61.58% | 897.96 | |
| 189 | 1,859 | 50.26% | 1,250.97 | |
| 189 | 1,594 | 41.80% | 1,117.66 | |
| 181 | 1,827 | 45.30% | 1,441.74 | |
| 179 | 537 | 49.16% | 941.01 | |
| 178 | 605 | 50.56% | 782.02 | |
| 174 | 1,091 | 44.25% | 1,459.62 | |
| 164 | 1,295 | 46.95% | 1,027.50 | |
| 160 | 1,633 | 49.38% | 1,298.95 | |
| 152 | 813 | 47.37% | 864.60 | |
| 151 | 819 | 56.29% | 1,282.55 | |
| 151 | 675 | 56.95% | 1,135.64 | |
| 148 | 593 | 42.57% | 510.23 | |
| 147 | 1,301 | 44.22% | 1,023.68 | |
| 145 | 801 | 51.72% | 1,169.37 | |
| 142 | 969 | 50.70% | 872.75 | |
| 138 | 1,243 | 52.17% | 1,173.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 551
- Victories
- 46.46%
- Battles survived
- 19.96%
- Hits
- 68.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,055
- 1,195
- 1,120
- Experience
- 714
- Damage caused
- 1,070
- Damage received
- 1,156
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 542
- by spotting
- 488
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,097
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (32)

4

2
2
18
10
3
191
3
10
19
12
2
2
5
4
41
2








Updated
