ghulcio's tanks (61)
| 249 | 567 | 51.41% | 677.23 | |
| 176 | 869 | 46.02% | 869.87 | |
| 165 | 144 | 41.21% | 116.96 | |
| 138 | 195 | 44.20% | 140.63 | |
| 121 | 147 | 36.36% | 123.69 | |
| 116 | 108 | 43.97% | 71.61 | |
| 108 | 118 | 46.30% | 95.28 | |
| 97 | 292 | 47.42% | 324.20 | |
| 86 | 170 | 47.67% | 156.79 | |
| 78 | 123 | 46.15% | 65.33 | |
| 78 | 80 | 46.15% | 26.48 | |
| 78 | 89 | 47.44% | 80.47 | |
| 60 | 541 | 51.67% | 230.20 | |
| 59 | 90 | 49.15% | 49.06 | |
| 54 | 310 | 61.11% | 609.12 | |
| 50 | 105 | 56.00% | 37.95 | |
| 49 | 96 | 63.27% | 207.51 | |
| 45 | 121 | 57.78% | 96.17 | |
| 36 | 380 | 41.67% | 405.73 | |
| 27 | 101 | 44.44% | 97.94 | |
| 27 | 327 | 59.26% | 381.59 | |
| 25 | 50 | 36.00% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 127 | 60.87% | 77.38 | |
| 21 | 79 | 42.86% | 61.94 | |
| 20 | 64 | 70.00% | 3.25 | |
| 16 | 110 | 75.00% | 79.85 | |
| 15 | 120 | 46.67% | 79.56 | |
| 14 | 100 | 35.71% | 106.50 | |
| 14 | 80 | 28.57% | 5.26 | |
| 12 | 122 | 50.00% | 26.30 | |
| 12 | 61 | 58.33% | 21.54 | |
| 12 | 82 | 58.33% | 43.81 | |
| 11 | 221 | 63.64% | 341.84 | |
| 11 | 57 | 45.45% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 24 | 55.56% | 6.34 | |
| 9 | 45 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 23 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 11 | 37.50% | 22.98 | |
| 8 | 92 | 75.00% | 37.16 | |
| 7 | 25 | 57.14% | 7.28 | |
| 7 | 75 | 42.86% | 3.57 | |
| 6 | 45 | 66.67% | 1.94 | |
| 6 | 255 | 50.00% | 272.11 | |
| 5 | 76 | 0.00% | 42.89 | |
| 5 | 248 | 40.00% | 304.70 | |
| 5 | 71 | 20.00% | 0.88 | |
| 5 | 64 | 60.00% | 4.42 | |
| 4 | 53 | 50.00% | 7.84 | |
| 4 | 22 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 61
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- 459
- 429
- 305
- Experience
- 324
- Damage caused
- 248
- Damage assisted
- 28
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
3
6Updated
