germania_prima's tanks (112)
| 165 | 481 | 53.33% | 470.08 | |
| 155 | 390 | 56.77% | 635.40 | |
| 142 | 271 | 45.77% | 328.54 | |
| 132 | 376 | 48.48% | 530.24 | |
| 121 | 504 | 45.45% | 295.00 | |
| 117 | 688 | 41.03% | 336.61 | |
| 99 | 171 | 44.44% | 122.26 | |
| 97 | 234 | 48.45% | 217.96 | |
| 86 | 114 | 44.19% | 83.24 | |
| 84 | 242 | 51.19% | 177.94 | |
| 74 | 276 | 48.65% | 135.88 | |
| 72 | 239 | 54.17% | 353.83 | |
| 70 | 494 | 50.00% | 602.06 | |
| 69 | 339 | 42.03% | 523.01 | |
| 67 | 389 | 43.28% | 179.58 | |
| 59 | 570 | 52.54% | 658.86 | |
| 57 | 182 | 59.65% | 95.39 | |
| 56 | 261 | 50.00% | 373.56 | |
| 55 | 160 | 47.27% | 61.20 | |
| 54 | 433 | 44.44% | 368.75 | |
| 54 | 419 | 44.44% | 390.22 | |
| 54 | 253 | 55.56% | 153.03 | |
| 53 | 76 | 43.40% | 10.14 | |
| 53 | 384 | 45.28% | 554.82 | |
| 43 | 344 | 67.44% | 293.16 | |
| 41 | 173 | 51.22% | 124.98 | |
| 40 | 482 | 35.00% | 245.86 | |
| 40 | 163 | 50.00% | 80.72 | |
| 38 | 261 | 44.74% | 413.62 | |
| 36 | 91 | 38.89% | 7.71 | |
| 34 | 354 | 47.06% | 137.23 | |
| 34 | 240 | 41.18% | 279.84 | |
| 34 | 519 | 47.06% | 473.16 | |
| 33 | 389 | 48.48% | 506.00 | |
| 33 | 191 | 48.48% | 235.99 | |
| 33 | 126 | 39.39% | 103.27 | |
| 33 | 251 | 45.45% | 174.80 | |
| 33 | 364 | 39.39% | 562.58 | |
| 31 | 194 | 51.61% | 168.56 | |
| 31 | 596 | 25.81% | 321.72 | |
| 29 | 634 | 41.38% | 255.81 | |
| 28 | 244 | 28.57% | 46.10 | |
| 28 | 504 | 28.57% | 203.78 | |
| 28 | 279 | 28.57% | 258.49 | |
| 28 | 704 | 46.43% | 517.46 | |
| 27 | 136 | 51.85% | 109.13 | |
| 25 | 588 | 44.00% | 299.46 | |
| 24 | 313 | 37.50% | 191.63 | |
| 24 | 99 | 62.50% | 34.31 | |
| 24 | 89 | 58.33% | 58.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 112
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 72
- Victories
- 54.17%
- Battles survived
- 29.17%
- Hits
- 53.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 862
- 518
- 354
- Experience
- 232
- Damage caused
- 239
- Damage received
- 205
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 48
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 2.35
- Base defense
- 2.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 888
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


14
21






Updated
