gen_zurek's tanks (242)
| 581 | 1,740 | 51.81% | 1,219.40 | |
| 478 | 621 | 44.77% | 438.82 | |
| 381 | 1,152 | 47.77% | 1,171.84 | |
| 356 | 1,577 | 43.26% | 1,029.51 | |
| 314 | 1,290 | 53.82% | 1,214.03 | |
| 290 | 438 | 46.90% | 1,000.69 | |
| 288 | 366 | 48.26% | 494.62 | |
| 268 | 191 | 41.04% | 128.30 | |
| 268 | 596 | 45.15% | 448.90 | |
| 265 | 539 | 43.40% | 594.27 | |
| 233 | 1,317 | 54.94% | 1,322.87 | |
| 231 | 1,895 | 54.55% | 1,354.94 | |
| 225 | 216 | 43.56% | 200.79 | |
| 200 | 1,652 | 48.50% | 965.99 | |
| 198 | 1,290 | 49.49% | 1,053.95 | |
| 191 | 1,096 | 49.21% | 921.72 | |
| 169 | 302 | 53.25% | 210.25 | |
| 169 | 579 | 55.62% | 423.01 | |
| 152 | 1,677 | 51.97% | 1,232.14 | |
| 140 | 513 | 50.71% | 883.82 | |
| 140 | 1,182 | 42.86% | 1,168.49 | |
| 138 | 871 | 44.20% | 595.36 | |
| 137 | 494 | 51.82% | 610.54 | |
| 135 | 714 | 46.67% | 651.63 | |
| 132 | 1,157 | 51.52% | 851.11 | |
| 126 | 141 | 44.44% | 68.96 | |
| 126 | 1,197 | 42.06% | 694.25 | |
| 126 | 926 | 51.59% | 728.45 | |
| 125 | 1,278 | 45.60% | 867.40 | |
| 125 | 407 | 43.20% | 453.37 | |
| 121 | 674 | 44.63% | 576.72 | |
| 121 | 1,533 | 44.63% | 1,144.51 | |
| 119 | 114 | 46.22% | 36.73 | |
| 116 | 118 | 40.52% | 50.68 | |
| 112 | 1,578 | 49.11% | 1,006.89 | |
| 109 | 589 | 44.04% | 1,011.14 | |
| 108 | 1,380 | 34.26% | 833.54 | |
| 107 | 582 | 54.21% | 797.70 | |
| 107 | 1,360 | 49.53% | 931.57 | |
| 106 | 935 | 45.28% | 723.17 | |
| 105 | 1,016 | 35.24% | 618.21 | |
| 103 | 314 | 50.49% | 372.11 | |
| 100 | 1,476 | 45.00% | 966.16 | |
| 100 | 1,581 | 51.00% | 1,412.30 | |
| 97 | 676 | 47.42% | 495.19 | |
| 95 | 200 | 49.47% | 186.22 | |
| 87 | 179 | 56.32% | 351.43 | |
| 86 | 1,012 | 52.33% | 1,279.30 | |
| 84 | 76 | 36.90% | 11.88 | |
| 82 | 1,028 | 51.22% | 913.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 242
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 84
- Victories
- 36.90%
- Battles survived
- 8.33%
- Hits
- 27.22%
- Damage ratio
- 0.30
- Destruction ratio
- 0.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 60
- 1
- 12
- Experience
- 123
- Damage caused
- 76
- Damage received
- 253
- Damage blocked
- 118
- Damage assisted
- 41
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.21
- Base capture
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 415
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
12






Updated
