gamalik's tanks (475)
| 3,031 | 792 | 47.31% | 679.26 | |
| 2,111 | 344 | 51.40% | 476.60 | |
| 1,533 | 1,262 | 50.49% | 1,592.20 | |
| 1,416 | 929 | 50.42% | 1,356.39 | |
| 1,003 | 1,453 | 58.52% | 2,076.89 | |
| 916 | 1,749 | 48.80% | 1,501.31 | |
| 773 | 273 | 47.48% | 324.72 | |
| 679 | 278 | 43.59% | 160.86 | |
| 592 | 1,289 | 49.16% | 1,286.35 | |
| 548 | 701 | 43.25% | 248.45 | |
| 507 | 1,415 | 46.94% | 1,229.51 | |
| 477 | 516 | 43.61% | 219.38 | |
| 464 | 316 | 50.22% | 408.34 | |
| 451 | 403 | 49.00% | 377.90 | |
| 445 | 444 | 42.47% | 255.06 | |
| 415 | 786 | 45.78% | 814.80 | |
| 388 | 2,695 | 54.38% | 2,226.76 | |
| 385 | 1,205 | 48.57% | 1,041.72 | |
| 351 | 769 | 54.42% | 1,073.72 | |
| 342 | 1,669 | 58.48% | 2,289.25 | |
| 340 | 1,571 | 52.35% | 2,263.78 | |
| 339 | 527 | 51.03% | 1,092.44 | |
| 328 | 834 | 50.61% | 866.57 | |
| 321 | 299 | 41.43% | 175.92 | |
| 316 | 274 | 48.73% | 154.69 | |
| 314 | 1,725 | 51.59% | — | |
| 306 | 1,625 | 52.94% | 2,399.53 | |
| 296 | 1,897 | 56.08% | 2,593.52 | |
| 292 | 1,990 | 45.55% | 1,466.03 | |
| 289 | 1,759 | 46.37% | 1,417.14 | |
| 286 | 1,037 | 50.35% | 1,162.15 | |
| 284 | 1,209 | 55.99% | 1,353.86 | |
| 283 | 405 | 44.52% | 256.40 | |
| 278 | 768 | 48.20% | 793.05 | |
| 274 | 2,250 | 59.12% | 2,085.67 | |
| 260 | 929 | 50.00% | 1,003.83 | |
| 250 | 817 | 52.00% | 1,839.12 | |
| 242 | 1,011 | 55.37% | 1,092.50 | |
| 239 | 71 | 52.30% | 19.86 | |
| 235 | 894 | 45.53% | 836.33 | |
| 233 | 98 | 48.93% | 40.93 | |
| 219 | 622 | 50.23% | 777.31 | |
| 216 | 1,820 | 58.33% | 2,339.32 | |
| 215 | 654 | 50.70% | 737.63 | |
| 214 | 1,731 | 57.94% | 2,154.17 | |
| 211 | 927 | 54.50% | 1,089.17 | |
| 209 | 1,572 | 51.67% | 2,007.52 | |
| 209 | 494 | 47.85% | 832.90 | |
| 209 | 600 | 41.63% | 857.94 | |
| 208 | 316 | 44.23% | 268.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 475
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 477
- Victories
- 43.61%
- Battles survived
- 22.01%
- Hits
- 70.69%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 559
- 451
- 219
- Experience
- 441
- Damage caused
- 516
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 31
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.48
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated