gamahg's tanks (65)
| 291 | 378 | 43.30% | 129.78 | |
| 237 | 352 | 45.99% | 288.25 | |
| 233 | 291 | 42.92% | 96.71 | |
| 216 | 295 | 42.13% | 136.52 | |
| 162 | 642 | 38.27% | 255.42 | |
| 151 | 127 | 31.79% | 11.22 | |
| 119 | 348 | 38.66% | 219.32 | |
| 111 | 98 | 54.05% | 7.17 | |
| 104 | 175 | 48.08% | 107.13 | |
| 104 | 367 | 46.15% | 118.42 | |
| 99 | 101 | 43.43% | 30.26 | |
| 98 | 98 | 45.92% | 20.77 | |
| 78 | 92 | 39.74% | 71.48 | |
| 77 | 141 | 51.95% | 184.28 | |
| 70 | 66 | 37.14% | 17.32 | |
| 58 | 221 | 43.10% | 217.68 | |
| 56 | 84 | 46.43% | 3.87 | |
| 50 | 400 | 34.00% | 31.34 | |
| 48 | 248 | 35.42% | 86.68 | |
| 44 | 177 | 43.18% | 98.51 | |
| 41 | 37 | 56.10% | 5.69 | |
| 39 | 94 | 46.15% | 1.02 | |
| 32 | 144 | 46.88% | 34.25 | |
| 29 | 130 | 48.28% | 51.89 | |
| 22 | 75 | 59.09% | 55.48 | |
| 21 | 109 | 47.62% | 12.67 | |
| 19 | 128 | 31.58% | 164.83 | |
| 14 | 112 | 57.14% | 95.62 | |
| 12 | 141 | 50.00% | 83.80 | |
| 11 | 73 | 45.45% | 14.99 | |
| 10 | 43 | 50.00% | 6.29 | |
| 10 | 442 | 20.00% | 19.48 | |
| 9 | 70 | 66.67% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 137 | 66.67% | 796.33 | |
| 9 | 40 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1,104 | 33.33% | 278.77 | |
| 9 | 136 | 55.56% | 4.27 | |
| 8 | 151 | 50.00% | 258.39 | |
| 8 | 47 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 104 | 62.50% | 17.68 | |
| 7 | 60 | 71.43% | 5.42 | |
| 7 | 19 | 57.14% | 5.50 | |
| 6 | 279 | 50.00% | 378.19 | |
| 6 | 549 | 16.67% | 206.97 | |
| 6 | 84 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 71 | 40.00% | 15.79 | |
| 5 | 82 | 40.00% | 23.54 | |
| 4 | 96 | 25.00% | 229.19 | |
| 4 | 107 | 50.00% | 16.66 | |
| 4 | 328 | 25.00% | 55.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 65
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 20.00%
Average score per battle
- -32
- 118
- 19
- Experience
- 254
- Damage caused
- 442
- Damage assisted
- 39
- by spotting
- 39
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
