gaetan2's tanks (168)
| 386 | 826 | 45.34% | 657.18 | |
| 332 | 301 | 46.08% | 310.68 | |
| 328 | 416 | 46.65% | 302.14 | |
| 308 | 359 | 48.05% | 373.78 | |
| 276 | 678 | 44.57% | 406.77 | |
| 265 | 111 | 46.42% | 27.92 | |
| 265 | 162 | 46.42% | 160.53 | |
| 251 | 127 | 47.41% | 60.45 | |
| 240 | 166 | 39.58% | 108.09 | |
| 223 | 833 | 47.98% | 725.00 | |
| 218 | 567 | 44.50% | 310.78 | |
| 206 | 155 | 45.63% | 50.57 | |
| 174 | 74 | 46.55% | 50.09 | |
| 163 | 66 | 41.10% | 20.28 | |
| 160 | 1,254 | 38.13% | 678.52 | |
| 159 | 167 | 48.43% | 97.19 | |
| 156 | 909 | 41.67% | 499.29 | |
| 156 | 275 | 44.23% | 275.40 | |
| 154 | 201 | 52.60% | 163.86 | |
| 151 | 1,077 | 47.68% | 716.12 | |
| 151 | 51 | 37.09% | 12.63 | |
| 148 | 721 | 36.49% | 564.07 | |
| 145 | 1,320 | 45.52% | 848.13 | |
| 144 | 822 | 40.28% | 467.97 | |
| 138 | 93 | 47.83% | 39.46 | |
| 135 | 71 | 48.89% | 17.66 | |
| 135 | 102 | 48.15% | 24.37 | |
| 134 | 248 | 51.49% | 227.87 | |
| 133 | 112 | 48.87% | 50.25 | |
| 121 | 369 | 47.93% | 337.80 | |
| 120 | 96 | 38.33% | 21.33 | |
| 114 | 47 | 51.75% | 14.36 | |
| 114 | 714 | 33.33% | 457.36 | |
| 106 | 316 | 51.89% | 177.46 | |
| 105 | 112 | 52.38% | 29.41 | |
| 105 | 428 | 41.90% | 269.37 | |
| 104 | 57 | 49.04% | 7.78 | |
| 99 | 622 | 42.42% | 427.81 | |
| 98 | 48 | 53.06% | 10.78 | |
| 97 | 123 | 42.27% | 20.58 | |
| 97 | 123 | 45.36% | 59.22 | |
| 96 | 981 | 46.88% | 535.59 | |
| 92 | 502 | 48.91% | 450.66 | |
| 87 | 900 | 36.78% | 448.08 | |
| 86 | 87 | 48.84% | 36.14 | |
| 84 | 111 | 42.86% | 49.33 | |
| 83 | 88 | 43.37% | 98.44 | |
| 79 | 77 | 51.90% | 17.75 | |
| 77 | 35 | 38.96% | 12.86 | |
| 77 | 598 | 45.45% | 347.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 144
- Victories
- 40.28%
- Battles survived
- 24.31%
- Hits
- 82.05%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 450
- 506
- 468
- Experience
- 513
- Damage caused
- 822
- Damage received
- 1,700
- Damage blocked
- 878
- Damage assisted
- 309
- by spotting
- 278
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,656
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)



4
11
8
26
6
5







Updated
