frostdeath340's tanks (500)
| 1,653 | 1,440 | 53.48% | 1,522.80 | |
| 1,371 | 1,179 | 50.98% | 1,272.39 | |
| 873 | 411 | 52.00% | 535.01 | |
| 803 | 772 | 54.17% | 1,072.01 | |
| 716 | 1,083 | 40.78% | 845.14 | |
| 696 | 1,218 | 39.22% | 693.55 | |
| 694 | 1,144 | 49.86% | 1,578.11 | |
| 693 | 1,036 | 48.92% | 804.95 | |
| 667 | 641 | 47.08% | 719.46 | |
| 658 | 493 | 50.00% | 550.05 | |
| 638 | 1,880 | 50.94% | 1,479.23 | |
| 621 | 1,371 | 50.40% | 1,349.93 | |
| 620 | 1,533 | 45.32% | 1,205.86 | |
| 603 | 1,361 | 49.59% | 1,065.33 | |
| 537 | 2,033 | 48.98% | 1,375.95 | |
| 496 | 1,328 | 50.60% | 1,559.61 | |
| 490 | 951 | 41.43% | 653.32 | |
| 456 | 1,190 | 51.75% | 1,309.90 | |
| 452 | 391 | 50.44% | 494.62 | |
| 446 | 1,264 | 54.93% | 1,129.79 | |
| 446 | 1,010 | 49.78% | 1,573.27 | |
| 436 | 1,256 | 47.48% | — | |
| 426 | 1,401 | 46.48% | 1,017.43 | |
| 420 | 1,370 | 43.57% | 989.00 | |
| 418 | 583 | 44.98% | 319.58 | |
| 416 | 820 | 47.36% | 645.04 | |
| 409 | 1,546 | 44.25% | 1,062.06 | |
| 407 | 1,192 | 46.93% | 908.15 | |
| 402 | 1,739 | 51.99% | 1,594.33 | |
| 395 | 1,067 | 47.59% | 927.37 | |
| 393 | 1,301 | 49.11% | 1,161.91 | |
| 384 | 1,885 | 42.71% | 1,422.51 | |
| 379 | 730 | 53.03% | 656.74 | |
| 378 | 658 | 51.06% | 667.72 | |
| 378 | 1,022 | 47.35% | 1,107.04 | |
| 368 | 1,718 | 50.82% | 1,453.34 | |
| 362 | 1,311 | 44.20% | 1,339.42 | |
| 356 | 1,582 | 48.60% | 1,068.37 | |
| 353 | 432 | 50.42% | 783.99 | |
| 350 | 1,211 | 45.71% | 1,099.28 | |
| 343 | 1,354 | 50.15% | 1,186.23 | |
| 342 | 856 | 45.03% | 808.74 | |
| 339 | 1,241 | 54.28% | 1,223.49 | |
| 329 | 1,630 | 48.63% | 1,362.16 | |
| 329 | 1,815 | 50.15% | 1,628.84 | |
| 317 | 706 | 45.43% | 1,025.53 | |
| 317 | 953 | 47.32% | 855.96 | |
| 315 | 1,705 | 51.43% | 1,521.49 | |
| 314 | 877 | 49.68% | 981.13 | |
| 314 | 1,231 | 51.91% | 1,155.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 500
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 446
- Victories
- 49.78%
- Battles survived
- 36.10%
- Hits
- 68.16%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.63
Average score per battle
- 1,127
- 1,507
- 1,573
- Experience
- 548
- Damage caused
- 1,010
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 261
- by spotting
- 210
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base defense
- 0.65
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
