francesc7's tanks (405)
| 472 | 1,240 | 49.58% | 1,040.10 | |
| 462 | 472 | 58.01% | 979.62 | |
| 438 | 832 | 46.12% | 945.44 | |
| 428 | 725 | 49.30% | 1,034.54 | |
| 411 | 1,070 | 48.66% | 1,048.56 | |
| 397 | 1,312 | 52.39% | 1,020.63 | |
| 383 | 1,618 | 50.91% | 1,411.44 | |
| 383 | 1,201 | 49.61% | 1,406.09 | |
| 382 | 416 | 55.24% | 564.68 | |
| 379 | 1,383 | 52.51% | 1,509.35 | |
| 370 | 657 | 61.62% | 1,585.32 | |
| 351 | 1,951 | 48.72% | 1,549.27 | |
| 324 | 1,389 | 49.69% | 1,523.46 | |
| 324 | 561 | 52.47% | 611.56 | |
| 320 | 580 | 49.06% | 924.14 | |
| 310 | 1,044 | 46.13% | 1,082.17 | |
| 307 | 1,368 | 43.97% | 1,603.68 | |
| 299 | 717 | 56.19% | 1,082.01 | |
| 295 | 940 | 60.34% | 1,005.85 | |
| 294 | 1,089 | 56.46% | 1,489.47 | |
| 288 | 1,025 | 50.00% | 1,195.08 | |
| 287 | 1,173 | 54.01% | 1,342.75 | |
| 286 | 1,731 | 51.05% | 1,545.79 | |
| 285 | 1,835 | 51.58% | 1,413.82 | |
| 279 | 1,710 | 52.33% | 1,672.66 | |
| 243 | 1,258 | 52.26% | 1,503.53 | |
| 238 | 1,321 | 53.36% | 1,560.62 | |
| 234 | 1,101 | 47.44% | 1,172.00 | |
| 231 | 1,144 | 52.38% | 1,086.87 | |
| 218 | 1,457 | 48.17% | 1,269.13 | |
| 215 | 525 | 48.37% | 608.58 | |
| 215 | 2,015 | 54.88% | 1,559.43 | |
| 213 | 852 | 47.89% | 1,090.70 | |
| 212 | 1,983 | 44.34% | 1,470.20 | |
| 210 | 1,136 | 54.29% | 1,486.88 | |
| 209 | 2,060 | 46.41% | 1,566.30 | |
| 202 | 840 | 54.95% | 1,523.87 | |
| 201 | 2,145 | 55.22% | 1,948.55 | |
| 196 | 1,020 | 56.63% | 1,209.69 | |
| 192 | 691 | 49.48% | 1,018.78 | |
| 191 | 859 | 52.88% | 1,180.66 | |
| 187 | 1,271 | 48.13% | 1,125.93 | |
| 184 | 1,440 | 54.35% | 1,127.59 | |
| 184 | 621 | 50.00% | 1,390.06 | |
| 181 | 788 | 50.83% | 1,135.77 | |
| 179 | 834 | 48.04% | 828.80 | |
| 178 | 1,697 | 53.93% | 1,605.27 | |
| 171 | 487 | 51.46% | 983.33 | |
| 161 | 634 | 48.45% | 964.19 | |
| 160 | 1,005 | 50.00% | 1,209.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 405
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 201
- Victories
- 55.22%
- Battles survived
- 40.30%
- Hits
- 71.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.79
- Destruction ratio
- 2.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 1,471
- 1,823
- 1,949
- Experience
- 741
- Damage caused
- 2,145
- Damage received
- 1,196
- Damage blocked
- 578
- Damage assisted
- 289
- by spotting
- 222
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.26
- Base capture
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,716
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

9
4
9
10

127
5
14
19
4
2
13
6








Updated
