florian_maccrez's tanks (108)
| 1,619 | 419 | 47.81% | 574.71 | |
| 796 | 865 | 49.87% | 1,264.78 | |
| 789 | 454 | 46.26% | 663.21 | |
| 738 | 449 | 43.90% | 470.60 | |
| 580 | 725 | 51.55% | 1,294.72 | |
| 523 | 863 | 46.65% | 869.20 | |
| 396 | 553 | 50.51% | 960.90 | |
| 384 | 695 | 41.93% | 479.09 | |
| 369 | 369 | 49.59% | 684.33 | |
| 369 | 790 | 46.34% | 1,098.47 | |
| 347 | 539 | 44.38% | 384.86 | |
| 304 | 948 | 47.37% | 681.11 | |
| 301 | 1,020 | 58.47% | 1,135.96 | |
| 235 | 1,315 | 45.11% | 884.29 | |
| 223 | 680 | 49.78% | 596.59 | |
| 209 | 946 | 47.37% | 731.60 | |
| 186 | 425 | 50.00% | 478.20 | |
| 186 | 912 | 46.77% | 753.42 | |
| 175 | 57 | 44.00% | 8.34 | |
| 169 | 634 | 49.70% | 730.24 | |
| 163 | 519 | 49.08% | 585.17 | |
| 155 | 539 | 51.61% | 1,000.32 | |
| 132 | 917 | 54.55% | 688.49 | |
| 119 | 1,138 | 42.86% | 765.90 | |
| 112 | 75 | 48.21% | 11.11 | |
| 105 | 55 | 36.19% | 4.55 | |
| 100 | 1,298 | 46.00% | 766.82 | |
| 97 | 127 | 48.45% | 81.78 | |
| 95 | 68 | 38.95% | 5.46 | |
| 94 | 291 | 41.49% | 481.61 | |
| 82 | 51 | 53.66% | 3.63 | |
| 78 | 694 | 41.03% | 935.86 | |
| 65 | 163 | 53.85% | 194.72 | |
| 62 | 216 | 46.77% | 174.89 | |
| 57 | 511 | 49.12% | 474.87 | |
| 50 | 59 | 56.00% | 12.54 | |
| 48 | 644 | 39.58% | 488.73 | |
| 46 | 108 | 60.87% | 83.55 | |
| 43 | 82 | 53.49% | 17.27 | |
| 43 | 549 | 46.51% | 575.81 | |
| 42 | 438 | 59.52% | 493.34 | |
| 41 | 391 | 53.66% | 468.88 | |
| 38 | 453 | 31.58% | 572.06 | |
| 37 | 544 | 45.95% | 489.26 | |
| 36 | 189 | 47.22% | 148.20 | |
| 35 | 57 | 68.57% | 32.64 | |
| 34 | 53 | 47.06% | 4.05 | |
| 31 | 25 | 38.71% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 476 | 42.86% | 234.45 | |
| 27 | 316 | 33.33% | 245.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 108
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 38
- Victories
- 31.58%
- Battles survived
- 7.89%
- Hits
- 69.14%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 423
- 610
- 572
- Experience
- 272
- Damage caused
- 453
- Damage received
- 823
- Damage blocked
- 103
- Damage assisted
- 265
- by spotting
- 222
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 911
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)


3
7
14



Updated
