flo8989's tanks (47)
| 251 | 632 | 51.79% | 409.91 | |
| 214 | 493 | 43.93% | 442.71 | |
| 203 | 442 | 44.33% | 539.71 | |
| 169 | 309 | 47.34% | 490.29 | |
| 156 | 368 | 49.36% | 254.66 | |
| 139 | 522 | 40.29% | 267.52 | |
| 129 | 282 | 41.86% | 283.48 | |
| 117 | 324 | 60.68% | 384.64 | |
| 107 | 125 | 43.93% | 31.11 | |
| 94 | 592 | 42.55% | 271.47 | |
| 94 | 316 | 37.23% | 252.47 | |
| 91 | 219 | 40.66% | 223.53 | |
| 46 | 171 | 60.87% | 162.19 | |
| 32 | 182 | 37.50% | 121.49 | |
| 27 | 200 | 33.33% | 133.43 | |
| 22 | 781 | 22.73% | 319.99 | |
| 22 | 327 | 45.45% | 362.54 | |
| 17 | 90 | 41.18% | 7.69 | |
| 16 | 71 | 18.75% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 106 | 14.29% | 13.07 | |
| 13 | 84 | 61.54% | 74.56 | |
| 12 | 156 | 50.00% | 131.80 | |
| 12 | 129 | 58.33% | 81.68 | |
| 12 | 119 | 50.00% | 19.60 | |
| 10 | 225 | 40.00% | 223.04 | |
| 7 | 68 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 45 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 201 | 14.29% | 34.30 | |
| 6 | 121 | 50.00% | 478.21 | |
| 6 | 225 | 66.67% | 179.35 | |
| 5 | 68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 83 | 40.00% | 16.23 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 55 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 47 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 156 | 33.33% | 140.70 | |
| 3 | 129 | 66.67% | 188.91 | |
| 2 | 153 | 0.00% | 46.84 | |
| 2 | 453 | 50.00% | 100.30 | |
| 2 | 115 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 520 | 100.00% | 2,058.76 | |
| 1 | 83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 110 | 0.00% | 92.65 | |
| 1 | 684 | 100.00% | 997.12 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.16 | |
| 1 | 696 | 0.00% | 187.67 | |
| 1 | 246 | 0.00% | 5.99 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 167
- 431
- 188
- Experience
- 69
- Damage caused
- 696
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
