fetisz's tanks (53)
| 299 | 410 | 43.81% | 207.42 | |
| 286 | 535 | 40.21% | 286.08 | |
| 264 | 465 | 47.35% | 560.97 | |
| 247 | 444 | 46.96% | 1,744.11 | |
| 161 | 513 | 50.31% | 964.50 | |
| 158 | 126 | 42.41% | 83.95 | |
| 154 | 284 | 46.10% | 127.56 | |
| 145 | 400 | 43.45% | 309.90 | |
| 78 | 229 | 34.62% | 86.65 | |
| 76 | 239 | 46.05% | 496.40 | |
| 66 | 149 | 37.88% | 58.04 | |
| 57 | 57 | 50.88% | 4.92 | |
| 47 | 180 | 46.81% | 132.63 | |
| 41 | 88 | 60.98% | 25.12 | |
| 32 | 126 | 46.88% | 694.08 | |
| 28 | 22 | 60.71% | 8.74 | |
| 26 | 131 | 34.62% | 27.89 | |
| 26 | 64 | 42.31% | 6.24 | |
| 25 | 186 | 48.00% | 190.09 | |
| 22 | 104 | 50.00% | 22.91 | |
| 19 | 43 | 63.16% | 20.23 | |
| 16 | 565 | 31.25% | 73.38 | |
| 15 | 455 | 33.33% | 171.49 | |
| 14 | 50 | 35.71% | 26.35 | |
| 11 | 245 | 27.27% | 384.80 | |
| 7 | 247 | 57.14% | 427.31 | |
| 7 | 182 | 28.57% | 1.11 | |
| 5 | 118 | 20.00% | 52.84 | |
| 4 | 92 | 75.00% | 8.17 | |
| 4 | 46 | 50.00% | 9.30 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 31 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 16 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 211 | 0.00% | 27.87 | |
| 3 | 58 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 191 | 33.33% | 74.33 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 56 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 252 | 50.00% | 149.63 | |
| 2 | 261 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 35 | 50.00% | 5.66 | |
| 2 | 709 | 0.00% | 826.29 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 43.84 | |
| 1 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 78 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 143 | 100.00% | 0.96 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 112 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 158 | 100.00% | 309.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 158
- Victories
- 42.41%
Average score per battle
- 247
- 84
- 84
- Experience
- 160
- Damage caused
- 126
- Damage assisted
- 58
- by spotting
- 50
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.07
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


2
5
35
3
5


2
5






Updated
