ferkolars's tanks (461)
| 732 | 666 | 47.68% | 575.01 | |
| 591 | 389 | 52.79% | 849.67 | |
| 589 | 836 | 50.93% | 1,200.77 | |
| 458 | 611 | 47.82% | 710.83 | |
| 431 | 606 | 45.01% | 352.22 | |
| 371 | 407 | 46.63% | 459.33 | |
| 301 | 229 | 47.51% | 195.33 | |
| 290 | 330 | 52.07% | 427.86 | |
| 284 | 585 | 43.66% | 655.35 | |
| 280 | 659 | 44.64% | 541.82 | |
| 271 | 439 | 48.34% | 795.93 | |
| 271 | 648 | 43.91% | 874.22 | |
| 261 | 256 | 45.21% | 280.69 | |
| 239 | 437 | 43.51% | 356.44 | |
| 235 | 874 | 45.11% | 472.13 | |
| 233 | 205 | 41.20% | 290.18 | |
| 226 | 206 | 53.98% | 196.83 | |
| 224 | 626 | 47.77% | 522.58 | |
| 207 | 334 | 48.31% | 201.56 | |
| 205 | 601 | 41.95% | 359.44 | |
| 200 | 253 | 44.00% | 191.19 | |
| 199 | 491 | 40.20% | 310.38 | |
| 198 | 410 | 40.91% | 383.97 | |
| 194 | 561 | 51.55% | 682.23 | |
| 193 | 296 | 47.67% | 511.16 | |
| 193 | 547 | 50.26% | 761.23 | |
| 189 | 1,097 | 50.79% | 785.55 | |
| 186 | 431 | 46.77% | 355.18 | |
| 184 | 208 | 46.20% | 146.62 | |
| 184 | 146 | 50.54% | 285.66 | |
| 180 | 342 | 52.22% | 590.52 | |
| 177 | 296 | 48.02% | 239.84 | |
| 175 | 598 | 46.86% | 391.45 | |
| 175 | 431 | 42.86% | 704.61 | |
| 169 | 667 | 44.38% | 984.10 | |
| 167 | 674 | 44.31% | 569.78 | |
| 166 | 613 | 40.36% | 328.51 | |
| 164 | 414 | 46.34% | 301.12 | |
| 162 | 641 | 48.15% | 1,307.85 | |
| 162 | 421 | 44.44% | 528.02 | |
| 160 | 673 | 53.13% | 750.02 | |
| 156 | 770 | 56.41% | 1,057.13 | |
| 151 | 1,097 | 49.01% | 729.76 | |
| 145 | 779 | 52.41% | 348.18 | |
| 142 | 716 | 51.41% | 595.34 | |
| 142 | 555 | 47.89% | 460.13 | |
| 142 | 351 | 47.89% | 489.70 | |
| 139 | 534 | 51.08% | 474.81 | |
| 134 | 209 | 38.81% | 129.74 | |
| 134 | 870 | 41.04% | 600.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 461
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 50.79%
- Battles survived
- 23.28%
- Hits
- 76.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 720
- 731
- 786
- Experience
- 656
- Damage caused
- 1,097
- Damage received
- 1,945
- Damage blocked
- 1,569
- Damage assisted
- 425
- by spotting
- 351
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 3.29
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,018
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)

8
7
3
12
3
21
3
13
40
7
11
2
5






Updated
