fee1664's tanks (282)
| 3,193 | 654 | 42.97% | 341.00 | |
| 1,181 | 738 | 43.10% | 439.14 | |
| 1,166 | 626 | 41.85% | 377.74 | |
| 1,138 | 443 | 40.51% | 165.00 | |
| 1,091 | 952 | 42.25% | 519.72 | |
| 881 | 879 | 44.72% | 590.95 | |
| 876 | 587 | 43.72% | 293.71 | |
| 747 | 288 | 42.30% | 150.39 | |
| 689 | 571 | 41.80% | 332.94 | |
| 676 | 707 | 46.60% | 513.73 | |
| 646 | 802 | 45.67% | 511.40 | |
| 573 | 880 | 47.12% | 551.42 | |
| 571 | 1,172 | 45.36% | 816.59 | |
| 538 | 726 | 42.75% | 466.18 | |
| 431 | 953 | 40.60% | 700.75 | |
| 389 | 895 | 41.13% | 441.69 | |
| 365 | 499 | 43.01% | 269.90 | |
| 360 | 1,036 | 40.83% | 442.00 | |
| 308 | 851 | 48.70% | 606.92 | |
| 303 | 841 | 42.90% | 426.01 | |
| 293 | 954 | 48.12% | 745.67 | |
| 287 | 909 | 41.11% | 369.18 | |
| 282 | 428 | 42.91% | 176.40 | |
| 267 | 995 | 47.19% | 555.81 | |
| 258 | 883 | 42.64% | 380.32 | |
| 255 | 817 | 46.67% | 606.62 | |
| 245 | 630 | 47.76% | 320.31 | |
| 219 | 1,002 | 44.75% | 596.14 | |
| 214 | 372 | 38.79% | 256.24 | |
| 206 | 264 | 43.20% | 109.51 | |
| 205 | 472 | 40.98% | 293.79 | |
| 200 | 927 | 47.00% | 551.38 | |
| 197 | 882 | 46.70% | 397.12 | |
| 196 | 400 | 40.31% | 304.74 | |
| 190 | 930 | 46.32% | 511.02 | |
| 182 | 1,002 | 43.41% | 631.99 | |
| 181 | 511 | 46.41% | 341.01 | |
| 169 | 1,102 | 43.20% | 594.88 | |
| 164 | 288 | 51.22% | 207.69 | |
| 164 | 428 | 42.68% | 374.30 | |
| 162 | 959 | 35.80% | 375.30 | |
| 159 | 1,105 | 41.51% | 552.92 | |
| 156 | 1,142 | 41.67% | 492.08 | |
| 150 | 875 | 45.33% | 554.53 | |
| 147 | 541 | 51.70% | 439.63 | |
| 143 | 326 | 40.56% | 101.38 | |
| 142 | 1,089 | 45.77% | 439.60 | |
| 142 | 859 | 42.25% | 735.49 | |
| 138 | 503 | 42.75% | 270.77 | |
| 133 | 242 | 40.60% | 107.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 282
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 159
- Victories
- 41.51%
- Battles survived
- 27.67%
- Hits
- 74.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 439
- 590
- 553
- Experience
- 622
- Damage caused
- 1,105
- Damage received
- 2,171
- Damage blocked
- 1,264
- Damage assisted
- 523
- by spotting
- 475
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 1.35
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,482
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (20)

5
4
7
2
11
8
30
7
12








Updated
