farra_01's tanks (181)
| 1,141 | 2,053 | 54.60% | 1,796.38 | |
| 865 | 1,113 | 51.10% | 1,370.31 | |
| 500 | 889 | 56.60% | 1,384.43 | |
| 454 | 863 | 54.85% | 2,143.66 | |
| 452 | 1,607 | 52.21% | 1,930.85 | |
| 446 | 1,369 | 58.07% | 2,195.74 | |
| 424 | 1,448 | 53.30% | 1,221.72 | |
| 384 | 1,568 | 54.17% | 1,464.89 | |
| 371 | 1,681 | 51.48% | 1,773.06 | |
| 360 | 2,000 | 42.50% | 1,366.85 | |
| 358 | 844 | 50.84% | 952.82 | |
| 288 | 1,499 | 55.90% | 1,867.07 | |
| 270 | 1,686 | 53.70% | 2,117.15 | |
| 267 | 1,504 | 55.81% | 1,879.05 | |
| 263 | 2,004 | 56.65% | 1,872.82 | |
| 260 | 2,160 | 48.08% | 1,607.76 | |
| 258 | 1,096 | 52.71% | 1,439.06 | |
| 227 | 1,082 | 53.74% | 1,359.93 | |
| 217 | 2,116 | 47.93% | 1,847.92 | |
| 206 | 886 | 51.94% | 1,464.84 | |
| 194 | 2,276 | 50.52% | 1,928.84 | |
| 194 | 1,681 | 51.03% | 1,644.30 | |
| 181 | 624 | 48.62% | 1,749.40 | |
| 175 | 1,267 | 55.43% | 1,651.77 | |
| 172 | 1,334 | 53.49% | 1,568.31 | |
| 166 | 984 | 61.45% | 2,055.26 | |
| 162 | 943 | 44.44% | 734.27 | |
| 162 | 1,899 | 56.79% | 2,021.03 | |
| 159 | 1,259 | 58.49% | 1,371.63 | |
| 158 | 1,051 | 58.86% | 2,104.43 | |
| 153 | 1,380 | 47.06% | 771.31 | |
| 149 | 660 | 50.34% | 1,296.11 | |
| 148 | 1,637 | 53.38% | 2,110.64 | |
| 148 | 395 | 46.62% | 545.90 | |
| 147 | 623 | 60.54% | 898.50 | |
| 141 | 2,217 | 43.97% | 1,808.91 | |
| 140 | 643 | 50.71% | 1,185.75 | |
| 137 | 932 | 45.99% | 1,427.57 | |
| 129 | 947 | 54.26% | 1,572.43 | |
| 125 | 1,606 | 58.40% | 2,055.39 | |
| 122 | 2,045 | 50.00% | 1,670.41 | |
| 119 | 308 | 54.62% | 356.98 | |
| 118 | 1,069 | 58.47% | 1,235.66 | |
| 108 | 1,815 | 49.07% | 1,785.84 | |
| 107 | 1,660 | 55.14% | 1,522.58 | |
| 103 | 2,169 | 56.31% | 2,173.94 | |
| 103 | 2,118 | 43.69% | 1,623.19 | |
| 102 | 2,481 | 50.98% | 2,005.34 | |
| 98 | 356 | 50.00% | 603.49 | |
| 98 | 1,498 | 58.16% | 1,519.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 181
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 217
- Victories
- 47.93%
- Battles survived
- 25.81%
- Hits
- 76.06%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,175
- 1,795
- 1,848
- Experience
- 598
- Damage caused
- 2,116
- Damage received
- 1,753
- Damage blocked
- 692
- Damage assisted
- 650
- by spotting
- 556
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,824
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)

7
7
3
16
13
4
4
108
3
16
32
6
2
39
2







Updated
