farmerrr's tanks (298)
| 1,154 | 985 | 59.62% | 2,141.85 | |
| 782 | 2,069 | 51.15% | 1,895.22 | |
| 662 | 1,661 | 52.27% | 2,001.44 | |
| 649 | 641 | 54.70% | 1,090.18 | |
| 630 | 1,602 | 56.83% | 1,798.11 | |
| 617 | 1,928 | 50.08% | 1,692.65 | |
| 559 | 1,428 | 48.84% | 1,532.67 | |
| 545 | 1,504 | 49.91% | 1,835.31 | |
| 514 | 897 | 51.56% | 1,294.51 | |
| 484 | 1,666 | 52.69% | 1,624.56 | |
| 477 | 1,349 | 48.85% | 1,252.57 | |
| 444 | 1,153 | 49.32% | 1,399.38 | |
| 439 | 1,202 | 52.85% | 1,000.72 | |
| 406 | 2,068 | 53.45% | 2,308.33 | |
| 387 | 1,179 | 56.33% | 1,581.27 | |
| 386 | 1,771 | 47.93% | 1,428.60 | |
| 385 | 1,056 | 47.79% | 1,384.24 | |
| 343 | 1,533 | 63.56% | 2,351.68 | |
| 334 | 800 | 52.99% | 851.86 | |
| 331 | 1,315 | 41.09% | 1,225.78 | |
| 326 | 682 | 50.00% | 751.93 | |
| 313 | 1,342 | 52.72% | 1,670.59 | |
| 308 | 1,713 | 55.52% | 1,534.27 | |
| 308 | 1,599 | 56.17% | 1,722.57 | |
| 298 | 842 | 55.70% | 668.92 | |
| 293 | 1,706 | 51.54% | 2,064.12 | |
| 278 | 1,587 | 53.96% | 1,589.58 | |
| 272 | 1,978 | 54.04% | 1,950.27 | |
| 268 | 744 | 48.51% | 846.03 | |
| 265 | 613 | 54.34% | 1,544.03 | |
| 264 | 607 | 48.86% | 547.36 | |
| 261 | 566 | 49.04% | 951.24 | |
| 261 | 1,600 | 53.64% | 1,593.91 | |
| 261 | 1,015 | 48.66% | 907.24 | |
| 252 | 820 | 60.32% | 1,185.49 | |
| 246 | 749 | 44.31% | 865.76 | |
| 242 | 643 | 49.59% | 1,217.51 | |
| 229 | 361 | 48.47% | 584.22 | |
| 228 | 1,094 | 53.07% | 1,308.77 | |
| 228 | 1,103 | 55.26% | 1,817.48 | |
| 222 | 526 | 46.85% | 623.13 | |
| 222 | 1,927 | 55.86% | 2,080.99 | |
| 221 | 1,790 | 53.39% | 1,724.25 | |
| 221 | 2,063 | 57.92% | 2,391.22 | |
| 218 | 1,931 | 46.33% | 1,985.47 | |
| 217 | 382 | 50.69% | 448.34 | |
| 215 | 492 | 54.42% | 799.46 | |
| 210 | 1,973 | 49.05% | 1,802.25 | |
| 208 | 2,024 | 49.52% | 1,620.47 | |
| 208 | 1,096 | 51.92% | 1,460.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 298
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 49.05%
- Battles survived
- 38.10%
- Hits
- 67.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.64
- Destruction ratio
- 2.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,337
- 1,669
- 1,802
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 1,973
- Damage received
- 1,201
- Damage blocked
- 588
- Damage assisted
- 298
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 87
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.32
- Base capture
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,229
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
3
8
3
9
10

117
4
11
17
4
9
11
5








Updated