fabian_d's tanks (76)
| 520 | 426 | 37.50% | 295.30 | |
| 460 | 457 | 40.22% | 530.62 | |
| 431 | 432 | 48.03% | 394.91 | |
| 407 | 485 | 51.84% | 367.84 | |
| 354 | 412 | 37.29% | 356.75 | |
| 314 | 617 | 42.68% | 449.28 | |
| 295 | 784 | 44.07% | 544.27 | |
| 291 | 748 | 45.02% | 515.76 | |
| 283 | 292 | 46.29% | 227.70 | |
| 267 | 459 | 47.57% | 400.07 | |
| 261 | 190 | 47.13% | 142.58 | |
| 254 | 212 | 44.09% | 137.78 | |
| 233 | 108 | 45.06% | 67.44 | |
| 227 | 318 | 39.65% | 435.53 | |
| 208 | 199 | 54.81% | 140.51 | |
| 204 | 962 | 47.55% | 627.80 | |
| 184 | 173 | 45.65% | 190.80 | |
| 184 | 230 | 48.91% | 272.14 | |
| 184 | 363 | 36.41% | 284.86 | |
| 138 | 516 | 26.09% | 239.10 | |
| 117 | 351 | 48.72% | 517.27 | |
| 86 | 637 | 47.67% | 868.18 | |
| 81 | 583 | 55.56% | 2,216.04 | |
| 74 | 466 | 37.84% | 96.11 | |
| 61 | 311 | 54.10% | 645.83 | |
| 54 | 430 | 27.78% | 93.16 | |
| 41 | 243 | 43.90% | 635.62 | |
| 41 | 390 | 29.27% | 279.29 | |
| 39 | 283 | 43.59% | 511.57 | |
| 39 | 129 | 56.41% | 328.30 | |
| 34 | 176 | 52.94% | 281.57 | |
| 33 | 110 | 51.52% | 22.23 | |
| 31 | 332 | 58.06% | 363.52 | |
| 28 | 142 | 50.00% | 150.06 | |
| 26 | 172 | 50.00% | 140.00 | |
| 24 | 245 | 41.67% | 92.42 | |
| 24 | 210 | 37.50% | 275.36 | |
| 22 | 217 | 45.45% | 1,550.70 | |
| 20 | 432 | 45.00% | 244.50 | |
| 20 | 641 | 25.00% | 176.32 | |
| 18 | 221 | 55.56% | 303.87 | |
| 16 | 184 | 43.75% | 219.97 | |
| 15 | 259 | 46.67% | 427.77 | |
| 14 | 110 | 64.29% | 157.26 | |
| 13 | 461 | 46.15% | 172.83 | |
| 12 | 160 | 66.67% | 483.71 | |
| 12 | 238 | 41.67% | 381.58 | |
| 12 | 61 | 25.00% | 3.48 | |
| 11 | 316 | 36.36% | 134.08 | |
| 9 | 50 | 66.67% | 24.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 138
- Victories
- 26.09%
- Battles survived
- 9.42%
- Hits
- 66.04%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 184
- 238
- 239
- Experience
- 309
- Damage caused
- 516
- Damage blocked
- 497
- Damage assisted
- 239
- by spotting
- 221
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.09
progression
Awards (15)



10
9
14
6






Updated
