etteluob's tanks (301)
| 895 | 1,305 | 50.50% | 2,088.74 | |
| 645 | 2,788 | 55.81% | 2,666.97 | |
| 632 | 1,755 | 53.16% | 2,104.79 | |
| 552 | 2,024 | 60.51% | 2,889.21 | |
| 527 | 2,100 | 64.71% | 3,354.45 | |
| 525 | 2,562 | 52.95% | 2,382.81 | |
| 465 | 2,610 | 53.55% | 2,480.21 | |
| 459 | 2,946 | 60.13% | 3,025.78 | |
| 430 | 2,431 | 52.09% | 2,168.39 | |
| 414 | 1,239 | 55.07% | 2,677.02 | |
| 409 | 2,451 | 55.75% | 2,444.93 | |
| 402 | 2,793 | 58.71% | 2,623.20 | |
| 393 | 2,522 | 59.54% | 2,526.86 | |
| 393 | 1,827 | 56.74% | 2,548.80 | |
| 392 | 1,733 | 56.63% | 2,485.04 | |
| 384 | 2,943 | 53.39% | 3,046.60 | |
| 383 | 2,291 | 50.39% | 2,158.32 | |
| 357 | 714 | 49.30% | 1,262.36 | |
| 350 | 2,576 | 56.86% | 2,792.18 | |
| 324 | 2,566 | 54.32% | 2,377.22 | |
| 324 | 2,024 | 49.38% | 2,627.72 | |
| 304 | 1,146 | 54.93% | 2,152.10 | |
| 254 | 2,073 | 60.24% | 2,631.37 | |
| 245 | 871 | 49.39% | 1,443.66 | |
| 222 | 2,513 | 52.25% | 2,363.72 | |
| 217 | 2,270 | 55.76% | 2,196.33 | |
| 215 | 1,858 | 57.21% | 2,439.90 | |
| 213 | 2,651 | 54.93% | 2,528.99 | |
| 207 | 2,104 | 59.42% | 2,804.24 | |
| 204 | 3,017 | 58.82% | 2,727.43 | |
| 203 | 2,653 | 49.75% | 2,630.30 | |
| 200 | 3,222 | 59.50% | 2,972.31 | |
| 199 | 499 | 50.25% | 840.35 | |
| 197 | 1,177 | 59.39% | 2,700.42 | |
| 195 | 2,128 | 62.05% | 3,255.89 | |
| 191 | 2,528 | 65.97% | 3,097.61 | |
| 190 | 2,139 | 55.79% | 3,035.58 | |
| 186 | 980 | 59.14% | 2,709.34 | |
| 179 | 3,216 | 52.51% | 3,143.48 | |
| 177 | 2,169 | 66.10% | 2,893.19 | |
| 175 | 2,304 | 60.57% | 3,343.39 | |
| 173 | 2,852 | 57.80% | 2,366.49 | |
| 169 | 3,438 | 56.21% | 2,615.00 | |
| 167 | 2,009 | 60.48% | 3,018.13 | |
| 166 | 803 | 50.60% | 759.02 | |
| 166 | 1,190 | 49.40% | 1,402.23 | |
| 165 | 2,634 | 55.76% | 3,189.40 | |
| 159 | 1,694 | 57.23% | 2,326.32 | |
| 155 | 2,523 | 52.90% | 2,739.28 | |
| 154 | 1,434 | 51.95% | 1,652.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 301
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 527
- Victories
- 64.71%
- Battles survived
- 32.64%
- Hits
- 83.27%
- Damage ratio
- 1.94
- Destruction ratio
- 2.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 2,059
- 3,162
- 3,354
- Experience
- 1,142
- Damage caused
- 2,100
- Damage received
- 1,084
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 1,059
- by spotting
- 1,006
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 2.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.41
- Base capture
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,880
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (35)
10
40
21
36
12
3
31
44
11
392
5
30
48
2
4
18
4
5
2
14
5
107
5









Updated
