etso11's tanks (173)
| 1,161 | 1,592 | 54.26% | 2,047.19 | |
| 794 | 1,380 | 55.79% | 2,102.68 | |
| 592 | 2,133 | 54.56% | 1,927.79 | |
| 540 | 912 | 55.74% | 1,632.80 | |
| 527 | 1,198 | 55.41% | 1,816.06 | |
| 504 | 861 | 56.94% | 1,341.02 | |
| 488 | 2,410 | 56.35% | 2,278.90 | |
| 451 | 1,841 | 52.55% | 2,273.86 | |
| 445 | 1,193 | 54.16% | 1,512.36 | |
| 421 | 651 | 55.82% | 1,487.08 | |
| 385 | 1,499 | 51.95% | 1,391.32 | |
| 361 | 2,239 | 53.19% | 2,138.03 | |
| 359 | 367 | 49.03% | 874.87 | |
| 338 | 1,306 | 55.33% | 1,977.76 | |
| 336 | 881 | 52.08% | 1,645.33 | |
| 323 | 628 | 49.23% | 915.06 | |
| 302 | 964 | 58.28% | 1,151.65 | |
| 302 | 783 | 50.66% | 894.28 | |
| 298 | 766 | 53.02% | 1,432.51 | |
| 290 | 1,590 | 53.79% | 2,013.63 | |
| 270 | 582 | 56.67% | 1,393.05 | |
| 270 | 639 | 51.11% | 1,149.55 | |
| 261 | 2,045 | 54.02% | 2,148.73 | |
| 261 | 463 | 48.28% | 691.39 | |
| 256 | 793 | 54.30% | 1,417.32 | |
| 252 | 433 | 53.97% | 1,038.52 | |
| 245 | 1,152 | 54.29% | 1,649.86 | |
| 237 | 2,205 | 52.74% | 2,534.84 | |
| 231 | 1,818 | 51.95% | 2,006.25 | |
| 225 | 553 | 59.56% | 1,221.34 | |
| 222 | 600 | 52.25% | 1,507.85 | |
| 197 | 1,859 | 54.82% | 1,830.78 | |
| 190 | 1,480 | 48.95% | 1,993.62 | |
| 180 | 1,380 | 48.33% | 1,603.70 | |
| 179 | 1,030 | 48.04% | 1,475.26 | |
| 174 | 2,250 | 59.77% | 2,198.99 | |
| 173 | 2,309 | 50.87% | 2,314.98 | |
| 172 | 336 | 49.42% | 985.58 | |
| 169 | 864 | 56.21% | 1,696.66 | |
| 160 | 1,297 | 50.63% | 1,826.36 | |
| 159 | 810 | 67.92% | 2,061.64 | |
| 151 | 1,543 | 45.70% | 1,667.86 | |
| 138 | 2,605 | 57.97% | 2,087.41 | |
| 134 | 1,745 | 57.46% | 1,544.00 | |
| 130 | 1,150 | 56.15% | 2,565.26 | |
| 128 | 909 | 52.34% | 1,695.27 | |
| 128 | 2,137 | 59.38% | 2,227.02 | |
| 125 | 922 | 52.00% | 1,945.12 | |
| 116 | 1,047 | 57.76% | 1,500.24 | |
| 115 | 383 | 51.30% | 952.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 302
- Victories
- 58.28%
- Battles survived
- 30.46%
- Hits
- 74.62%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 1,256
- 1,449
- 1,152
- Experience
- 485
- Damage caused
- 964
- Damage received
- 1,042
- Damage blocked
- 384
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 230
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 1.48
- Base defense
- 1.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,395
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
4
2
2
8
9
3
78
5
18
31
4
4
17
5
3







Updated
