eonac's tanks (262)
| 1,655 | 1,510 | 54.44% | 1,809.85 | |
| 1,039 | 967 | 59.67% | 2,031.12 | |
| 912 | 1,336 | 50.55% | 1,714.19 | |
| 879 | 2,033 | 51.65% | 1,681.48 | |
| 875 | 1,129 | 52.80% | 1,423.37 | |
| 714 | 1,488 | 55.04% | 1,848.76 | |
| 693 | 2,004 | 53.10% | 1,943.91 | |
| 691 | 963 | 55.14% | 1,904.44 | |
| 689 | 1,976 | 47.90% | 1,681.93 | |
| 576 | 1,599 | 56.25% | 1,667.09 | |
| 544 | 1,566 | 53.31% | 1,962.71 | |
| 508 | 830 | 55.51% | 1,278.96 | |
| 508 | 935 | 51.97% | 1,256.96 | |
| 495 | 1,400 | 46.26% | 1,109.64 | |
| 484 | 1,164 | 54.13% | 2,504.26 | |
| 461 | 1,695 | 53.36% | 2,167.21 | |
| 459 | 906 | 53.38% | 1,756.28 | |
| 438 | 1,701 | 57.53% | 1,618.44 | |
| 437 | 1,746 | 56.52% | 1,953.46 | |
| 391 | 2,004 | 53.96% | 1,635.63 | |
| 389 | 2,164 | 55.78% | 2,476.69 | |
| 373 | 1,456 | 49.06% | 1,476.39 | |
| 371 | 2,109 | 48.79% | 1,650.74 | |
| 367 | 1,694 | 53.95% | 1,684.07 | |
| 355 | 1,220 | 54.93% | 1,456.57 | |
| 351 | 1,795 | 53.28% | 1,646.49 | |
| 342 | 1,091 | 55.56% | 1,378.07 | |
| 332 | 1,293 | 55.42% | 1,651.45 | |
| 318 | 1,233 | 55.35% | 1,500.50 | |
| 304 | 1,210 | 51.32% | 1,625.28 | |
| 292 | 912 | 58.22% | 1,121.43 | |
| 290 | 1,930 | 55.52% | 1,967.33 | |
| 281 | 1,152 | 58.36% | 2,079.06 | |
| 260 | 1,476 | 58.08% | 2,076.20 | |
| 258 | 1,154 | 53.88% | 1,683.33 | |
| 256 | 1,127 | 50.39% | 1,721.02 | |
| 251 | 245 | 52.19% | 1,139.72 | |
| 236 | 1,700 | 56.78% | 1,439.31 | |
| 233 | 619 | 50.21% | 1,196.04 | |
| 228 | 2,301 | 47.81% | 1,987.77 | |
| 225 | 2,025 | 51.11% | 1,817.08 | |
| 218 | 1,695 | 51.83% | 1,733.17 | |
| 209 | 1,249 | 53.59% | 1,458.26 | |
| 205 | 1,869 | 49.27% | 1,833.24 | |
| 204 | 1,265 | 51.47% | 1,457.88 | |
| 202 | 527 | 50.99% | 924.52 | |
| 201 | 1,980 | 49.25% | 1,719.42 | |
| 201 | 1,311 | 54.73% | 1,526.43 | |
| 188 | 873 | 45.21% | 1,198.98 | |
| 186 | 1,842 | 56.45% | 1,893.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 262
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 714
- Victories
- 55.04%
- Battles survived
- 32.91%
- Hits
- 79.95%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.29
Average score per battle
- 1,332
- 1,919
- 1,849
- Experience
- 676
- Damage caused
- 1,488
- Damage blocked
- 708
- Damage assisted
- 387
- by spotting
- 299
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 1.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)
2
24
6
2
13
4
10
29
20
23
3
304
3
15
34
14
17
10
63
7
2
8











Updated
