enzsol's tanks (173)
| 792 | 91 | 48.61% | 94.66 | |
| 721 | 513 | 43.27% | 530.21 | |
| 383 | 301 | 44.39% | 103.24 | |
| 381 | 432 | 48.56% | 560.95 | |
| 373 | 418 | 47.45% | 591.55 | |
| 363 | 938 | 48.48% | 804.95 | |
| 329 | 759 | 48.33% | 736.49 | |
| 307 | 498 | 38.44% | 455.75 | |
| 285 | 908 | 43.16% | 769.54 | |
| 283 | 653 | 50.18% | 480.45 | |
| 250 | 159 | 45.20% | 39.81 | |
| 244 | 781 | 48.36% | 787.10 | |
| 239 | 721 | 50.63% | 889.58 | |
| 237 | 651 | 45.15% | 603.27 | |
| 235 | 195 | 46.81% | 108.46 | |
| 228 | 58 | 46.93% | 20.89 | |
| 220 | 580 | 48.18% | 437.72 | |
| 218 | 98 | 48.17% | 66.81 | |
| 218 | 522 | 43.58% | 655.57 | |
| 186 | 476 | 53.76% | 642.27 | |
| 184 | 257 | 47.28% | 91.26 | |
| 180 | 260 | 44.44% | 135.20 | |
| 179 | 315 | 44.13% | 133.13 | |
| 177 | 696 | 50.28% | 605.36 | |
| 166 | 743 | 49.40% | 717.78 | |
| 163 | 302 | 49.08% | 401.45 | |
| 159 | 262 | 44.03% | 415.57 | |
| 155 | 805 | 40.65% | 403.07 | |
| 142 | 427 | 45.07% | 411.26 | |
| 135 | 533 | 51.85% | 783.92 | |
| 135 | 169 | 45.93% | 119.06 | |
| 133 | 246 | 45.86% | 362.79 | |
| 131 | 204 | 44.27% | 119.82 | |
| 123 | 106 | 48.78% | 38.72 | |
| 117 | 54 | 48.72% | 9.28 | |
| 107 | 412 | 51.40% | 635.83 | |
| 102 | 122 | 42.16% | 78.21 | |
| 102 | 359 | 45.10% | 403.16 | |
| 101 | 628 | 44.55% | 526.22 | |
| 101 | 450 | 41.58% | 551.08 | |
| 96 | 62 | 48.96% | 30.15 | |
| 91 | 118 | 41.76% | 43.35 | |
| 91 | 154 | 48.35% | 106.21 | |
| 91 | 54 | 49.45% | 3.43 | |
| 84 | 441 | 53.57% | 657.60 | |
| 84 | 473 | 52.38% | 550.37 | |
| 80 | 44 | 42.50% | 6.40 | |
| 79 | 311 | 49.37% | 823.99 | |
| 79 | 95 | 50.63% | 26.60 | |
| 77 | 314 | 45.45% | 405.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 91
- Victories
- 41.76%
- Battles survived
- 23.08%
- Hits
- 37.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 259
- 60
- 43
- Experience
- 129
- Damage caused
- 118
- Damage received
- 219
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 407
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
