emindor33's tanks (132)
| 1,016 | 459 | 47.83% | 513.74 | |
| 927 | 291 | 48.22% | 241.49 | |
| 920 | 231 | 49.57% | 313.33 | |
| 918 | 369 | 44.01% | 201.36 | |
| 794 | 281 | 43.20% | 231.38 | |
| 768 | 316 | 43.88% | 222.66 | |
| 737 | 481 | 41.93% | 259.72 | |
| 710 | 184 | 50.00% | 235.23 | |
| 704 | 239 | 44.03% | 219.94 | |
| 673 | 425 | 46.81% | 365.58 | |
| 647 | 152 | 47.91% | 152.60 | |
| 640 | 245 | 49.53% | 284.26 | |
| 592 | 228 | 46.96% | 227.28 | |
| 548 | 554 | 45.26% | 431.26 | |
| 533 | 765 | 47.09% | 571.32 | |
| 522 | 271 | 43.87% | 252.16 | |
| 509 | 201 | 46.17% | 67.19 | |
| 458 | 138 | 44.32% | 127.07 | |
| 401 | 215 | 42.89% | 132.58 | |
| 392 | 282 | 52.81% | 322.62 | |
| 359 | 207 | 43.73% | 72.44 | |
| 341 | 244 | 42.82% | 252.76 | |
| 317 | 425 | 46.69% | 477.76 | |
| 316 | 227 | 45.89% | 523.85 | |
| 306 | 207 | 45.10% | 88.44 | |
| 293 | 412 | 41.64% | 402.30 | |
| 274 | 140 | 48.54% | 115.01 | |
| 274 | 242 | 49.64% | 338.16 | |
| 273 | 293 | 47.99% | 293.97 | |
| 262 | 273 | 45.04% | 186.53 | |
| 238 | 410 | 50.42% | 653.95 | |
| 220 | 157 | 39.09% | 47.25 | |
| 214 | 218 | 43.93% | 180.28 | |
| 210 | 330 | 46.67% | 299.53 | |
| 210 | 421 | 38.57% | 142.95 | |
| 205 | 70 | 54.15% | 57.37 | |
| 200 | 38 | 52.00% | 6.35 | |
| 185 | 132 | 47.57% | 198.83 | |
| 184 | 327 | 38.04% | 139.91 | |
| 162 | 117 | 49.38% | 72.67 | |
| 159 | 161 | 42.77% | 78.52 | |
| 150 | 59 | 44.00% | 21.31 | |
| 143 | 227 | 51.75% | 173.39 | |
| 137 | 247 | 41.61% | 90.95 | |
| 132 | 131 | 53.79% | 89.41 | |
| 130 | 159 | 43.08% | 113.01 | |
| 121 | 297 | 48.76% | 214.53 | |
| 117 | 81 | 44.44% | 15.55 | |
| 117 | 289 | 52.14% | 503.52 | |
| 115 | 224 | 44.35% | 254.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 132
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 640
- Victories
- 49.53%
- Battles survived
- 13.91%
- Hits
- 47.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 537
- 421
- 284
- Experience
- 239
- Damage caused
- 245
- Damage received
- 470
- Damage blocked
- 53
- Damage assisted
- 155
- by spotting
- 143
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 774
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)


2
11
4
87
3
7
14
3
4
3
5
3
10
3





Updated
