ello_39's tanks (211)
| 4,890 | 1,693 | 52.54% | 1,573.13 | |
| 2,629 | 863 | 53.18% | 961.19 | |
| 2,393 | 1,438 | 52.49% | 1,297.29 | |
| 1,309 | 709 | 51.18% | 1,191.61 | |
| 1,267 | 492 | 47.20% | 712.15 | |
| 1,116 | 510 | 49.01% | 617.54 | |
| 1,097 | 712 | 54.51% | 1,004.34 | |
| 1,046 | 1,533 | 52.01% | 1,099.74 | |
| 976 | 922 | 54.10% | 1,017.61 | |
| 762 | 1,438 | 54.86% | 1,269.35 | |
| 735 | 844 | 51.56% | 765.55 | |
| 714 | 1,705 | 50.14% | 1,528.55 | |
| 434 | 2,029 | 45.85% | 1,566.37 | |
| 394 | 1,073 | 55.33% | 1,199.21 | |
| 379 | 645 | 47.49% | 1,063.65 | |
| 369 | 1,315 | 50.14% | 862.82 | |
| 369 | 384 | 49.86% | 666.38 | |
| 342 | 681 | 48.83% | 914.30 | |
| 333 | 548 | 44.44% | 564.54 | |
| 299 | 740 | 43.48% | 713.51 | |
| 260 | 177 | 46.54% | 161.56 | |
| 258 | 339 | 43.80% | 267.25 | |
| 257 | 1,321 | 43.97% | 1,086.66 | |
| 255 | 574 | 43.14% | 475.59 | |
| 252 | 382 | 49.60% | 634.86 | |
| 241 | 1,238 | 51.87% | 1,346.83 | |
| 241 | 237 | 48.96% | 399.85 | |
| 227 | 405 | 48.46% | 889.91 | |
| 211 | 1,307 | 43.60% | 802.67 | |
| 208 | 1,470 | 49.04% | 1,391.38 | |
| 205 | 282 | 47.32% | 302.66 | |
| 185 | 1,399 | 57.30% | 1,179.47 | |
| 177 | 1,053 | 58.76% | 1,201.01 | |
| 164 | 101 | 46.95% | 49.37 | |
| 163 | 303 | 46.63% | 287.09 | |
| 163 | 934 | 51.53% | 1,574.66 | |
| 160 | 1,402 | 55.00% | 1,232.02 | |
| 153 | 243 | 47.06% | 130.70 | |
| 145 | 1,196 | 53.10% | 1,152.84 | |
| 137 | 1,004 | 54.74% | 841.57 | |
| 136 | 1,090 | 56.62% | 1,056.76 | |
| 136 | 601 | 54.41% | 781.68 | |
| 135 | 746 | 59.26% | 913.13 | |
| 134 | 1,140 | 40.30% | 551.35 | |
| 133 | 382 | 45.11% | 419.47 | |
| 131 | 79 | 48.85% | 36.16 | |
| 130 | 153 | 40.77% | 112.67 | |
| 128 | 1,666 | 54.69% | 1,469.72 | |
| 126 | 649 | 50.79% | 1,025.07 | |
| 124 | 739 | 54.03% | 981.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 134
- Victories
- 40.30%
- Battles survived
- 29.85%
- Hits
- 34.42%
- Damage ratio
- 3.08
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
- Number of stuns
- 790
Average score per battle
- 423
- 757
- 551
- Experience
- 518
- Damage caused
- 1,140
- Damage received
- 370
- Damage blocked
- 21
- Number of stuns
- 5.90
- Damage assisted
- 793
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 44
- by stunning
- 740
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,242
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
