ellashop
Joined Feb 2020·Last battle 8 months ago·Updated
[CH4MP] CH4MPI0N5
Recruit · joined Aug 20, 2025

ellashop's tanks (32)
| 43 | 713 | 34.88% | 850.94 | |
| 34 | 1,017 | 38.24% | 2,203.80 | |
| 23 | 557 | 47.83% | 1,115.27 | |
| 22 | 1,262 | 54.55% | 3,129.45 | |
| 15 | 101 | 53.33% | 50.25 | |
| 13 | 2,625 | 30.77% | 1,830.44 | |
| 12 | 507 | 75.00% | 1,319.93 | |
| 11 | 401 | 27.27% | 571.08 | |
| 10 | 543 | 40.00% | 1,395.09 | |
| 8 | 214 | 25.00% | 225.30 | |
| 7 | 222 | 57.14% | 258.58 | |
| 6 | 468 | 16.67% | 1,069.21 | |
| 6 | 101 | 66.67% | 509.67 | |
| 5 | 873 | 80.00% | 1,214.49 | |
| 5 | 375 | 40.00% | 516.64 | |
| 4 | 608 | 25.00% | 1,322.19 | |
| 4 | 439 | 25.00% | 989.29 | |
| 4 | 639 | 75.00% | 1,350.86 | |
| 3 | 285 | 66.67% | 1,071.89 | |
| 3 | 608 | 100.00% | 1,261.06 | |
| 2 | 38 | 50.00% | 45.71 | |
| 2 | 133 | 50.00% | 18.49 | |
| 2 | 1,025 | 50.00% | 4,039.91 | |
| 2 | 1,330 | 50.00% | 291.94 | |
| 2 | 685 | 100.00% | 1,474.92 | |
| 1 | 295 | 100.00% | 515.61 | |
| 1 | 176 | 100.00% | 296.29 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 1,173 | 100.00% | 979.84 | |
| 1 | 362 | 0.00% | 85.39 | |
| 1 | 886 | 100.00% | 186.19 | |
| 1 | 349 | 0.00% | 145.06 |
Rows per page
1–32 of 32
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 57.14%
Average score per battle
- 825
- 813
- 259
- Experience
- 322
- Damage caused
- 222
- Damage assisted
- 30
- by spotting
- 13
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
4


Updated