ellade's tanks (198)
| 1,155 | 942 | 46.06% | 831.13 | |
| 1,111 | 1,382 | 42.93% | 885.62 | |
| 1,032 | 735 | 49.81% | 1,005.91 | |
| 871 | 1,264 | 47.99% | 961.37 | |
| 851 | 1,044 | 46.53% | 735.07 | |
| 680 | 438 | 47.79% | 483.31 | |
| 665 | 486 | 46.17% | 567.50 | |
| 664 | 1,320 | 47.59% | 829.12 | |
| 551 | 811 | 44.46% | 611.08 | |
| 521 | 554 | 47.98% | 575.30 | |
| 493 | 750 | 47.46% | 761.18 | |
| 490 | 970 | 42.45% | 683.63 | |
| 472 | 1,081 | 43.86% | 712.07 | |
| 468 | 725 | 48.29% | 671.49 | |
| 438 | 317 | 47.26% | 424.60 | |
| 423 | 349 | 44.21% | 299.53 | |
| 398 | 727 | 42.46% | 533.12 | |
| 370 | 432 | 51.08% | 450.87 | |
| 343 | 1,481 | 46.06% | 948.45 | |
| 335 | 278 | 46.27% | 322.05 | |
| 321 | 1,305 | 44.55% | 739.12 | |
| 315 | 1,118 | 46.35% | 863.08 | |
| 314 | 574 | 42.99% | 426.14 | |
| 309 | 250 | 50.16% | 411.60 | |
| 296 | 1,220 | 44.26% | 898.03 | |
| 289 | 487 | 47.40% | 430.95 | |
| 276 | 661 | 42.39% | 437.09 | |
| 257 | 980 | 48.64% | 881.29 | |
| 255 | 1,557 | 53.33% | 1,414.11 | |
| 233 | 469 | 45.49% | 591.17 | |
| 221 | 1,528 | 41.63% | 1,057.72 | |
| 200 | 465 | 48.00% | 591.38 | |
| 195 | 426 | 46.15% | 336.64 | |
| 191 | 254 | 49.21% | 323.78 | |
| 189 | 999 | 48.15% | 927.37 | |
| 185 | 650 | 44.86% | 451.73 | |
| 182 | 447 | 46.15% | 399.33 | |
| 181 | 680 | 45.30% | 498.56 | |
| 180 | 525 | 46.67% | 741.73 | |
| 175 | 1,136 | 44.57% | 763.81 | |
| 174 | 601 | 49.43% | 815.55 | |
| 167 | 790 | 50.90% | 530.09 | |
| 163 | 235 | 47.85% | 182.30 | |
| 163 | 312 | 50.92% | 480.38 | |
| 162 | 531 | 46.91% | 616.83 | |
| 161 | 1,420 | 42.86% | 1,086.48 | |
| 153 | 556 | 46.41% | 377.67 | |
| 153 | 1,464 | 51.63% | 1,017.99 | |
| 153 | 759 | 49.02% | 607.84 | |
| 150 | 448 | 46.67% | 479.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 198
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 42.86%
- Battles survived
- 26.09%
- Hits
- 66.37%
- Damage ratio
- 1.04
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 894
- 1,043
- 1,086
- Experience
- 572
- Damage caused
- 1,420
- Damage received
- 1,371
- Damage blocked
- 561
- Damage assisted
- 245
- by spotting
- 187
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,689
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated