elejax's tanks (95)
| 251 | 849 | 46.22% | 472.86 | |
| 189 | 765 | 45.50% | 538.21 | |
| 178 | 258 | 46.07% | 183.29 | |
| 170 | 266 | 44.12% | 148.32 | |
| 99 | 287 | 40.40% | 236.20 | |
| 92 | 217 | 42.39% | 201.09 | |
| 89 | 159 | 38.20% | 52.60 | |
| 89 | 194 | 35.96% | 131.84 | |
| 84 | 477 | 46.43% | 325.73 | |
| 83 | 168 | 42.17% | 67.62 | |
| 81 | 258 | 38.27% | 70.13 | |
| 62 | 1,281 | 40.32% | 610.07 | |
| 58 | 84 | 53.45% | 21.29 | |
| 56 | 100 | 53.57% | 17.45 | |
| 56 | 168 | 51.79% | 205.39 | |
| 55 | 1,201 | 54.55% | 505.95 | |
| 48 | 305 | 62.50% | 438.42 | |
| 48 | 500 | 54.17% | 528.24 | |
| 46 | 227 | 45.65% | 37.85 | |
| 43 | 495 | 51.16% | 286.79 | |
| 41 | 164 | 39.02% | 142.48 | |
| 39 | 361 | 43.59% | 127.09 | |
| 38 | 168 | 47.37% | 96.03 | |
| 36 | 152 | 41.67% | 87.45 | |
| 36 | 131 | 50.00% | 24.85 | |
| 35 | 116 | 45.71% | 18.76 | |
| 35 | 256 | 28.57% | 73.05 | |
| 34 | 400 | 32.35% | 211.81 | |
| 34 | 144 | 50.00% | 84.59 | |
| 28 | 686 | 53.57% | 619.72 | |
| 25 | 130 | 20.00% | 41.69 | |
| 25 | 188 | 52.00% | 131.47 | |
| 23 | 87 | 39.13% | 11.40 | |
| 23 | 195 | 26.09% | 136.44 | |
| 21 | 138 | 47.62% | 131.94 | |
| 19 | 144 | 31.58% | 4.65 | |
| 18 | 957 | 22.22% | 335.26 | |
| 16 | 138 | 31.25% | 55.46 | |
| 16 | 196 | 31.25% | 103.51 | |
| 16 | 496 | 56.25% | 278.44 | |
| 15 | 191 | 66.67% | 318.18 | |
| 14 | 109 | 64.29% | 55.94 | |
| 13 | 341 | 69.23% | 389.95 | |
| 13 | 679 | 30.77% | 345.79 | |
| 11 | 115 | 45.45% | 22.80 | |
| 11 | 73 | 45.45% | 0.36 | |
| 10 | 324 | 10.00% | 134.38 | |
| 10 | 325 | 60.00% | 354.99 | |
| 10 | 395 | 60.00% | 199.19 | |
| 10 | 195 | 60.00% | 148.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 95
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 62
- Victories
- 40.32%
- Battles survived
- 8.06%
- Hits
- 84.41%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 564
- 726
- 610
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 1,281
- Damage received
- 2,374
- Damage blocked
- 1,237
- Damage assisted
- 375
- by spotting
- 275
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 1.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 2.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,346
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (15)



7
6
32
2







Updated
