dusam101's tanks (136)
| 321 | 378 | 41.74% | 272.54 | |
| 304 | 78 | 48.36% | 46.29 | |
| 265 | 50 | 42.64% | 20.15 | |
| 239 | 290 | 46.03% | 223.56 | |
| 233 | 514 | 44.21% | 405.19 | |
| 225 | 294 | 45.33% | 180.60 | |
| 225 | 514 | 45.33% | 392.81 | |
| 214 | 453 | 43.93% | 216.33 | |
| 204 | 389 | 50.49% | 384.25 | |
| 198 | 394 | 50.00% | 386.09 | |
| 188 | 336 | 46.28% | 336.26 | |
| 187 | 34 | 45.99% | 3.41 | |
| 180 | 563 | 42.78% | 299.23 | |
| 179 | 332 | 39.11% | 329.50 | |
| 176 | 162 | 41.48% | 64.18 | |
| 170 | 203 | 44.12% | 165.68 | |
| 165 | 206 | 46.06% | 206.81 | |
| 162 | 209 | 42.59% | 130.75 | |
| 159 | 320 | 44.03% | 401.87 | |
| 155 | 137 | 44.52% | 104.55 | |
| 148 | 934 | 53.38% | 685.32 | |
| 148 | 1,412 | 50.00% | 1,108.63 | |
| 128 | 231 | 46.09% | 167.98 | |
| 127 | 68 | 56.69% | 25.37 | |
| 124 | 370 | 56.45% | 866.03 | |
| 113 | 211 | 52.21% | 129.13 | |
| 108 | 1,662 | 50.93% | 1,550.46 | |
| 98 | 323 | 42.86% | 194.44 | |
| 92 | 125 | 45.65% | 28.12 | |
| 82 | 147 | 46.34% | 270.20 | |
| 82 | 574 | 51.22% | 1,016.34 | |
| 79 | 63 | 53.16% | 16.78 | |
| 79 | 89 | 43.04% | 17.89 | |
| 73 | 92 | 38.36% | 4.64 | |
| 73 | 133 | 54.79% | 36.04 | |
| 58 | 253 | 53.45% | 290.36 | |
| 54 | 143 | 27.78% | 9.55 | |
| 53 | 1,488 | 41.51% | 946.87 | |
| 52 | 124 | 53.85% | 75.52 | |
| 52 | 173 | 48.08% | 204.65 | |
| 48 | 161 | 41.67% | 136.34 | |
| 48 | 854 | 43.75% | 879.46 | |
| 46 | 50 | 43.48% | 2.22 | |
| 45 | 475 | 53.33% | 741.40 | |
| 44 | 121 | 38.64% | 45.29 | |
| 43 | 543 | 51.16% | 503.29 | |
| 42 | 71 | 61.90% | 73.47 | |
| 39 | 101 | 25.64% | 0.00 | |
| 39 | 237 | 41.03% | 160.49 | |
| 38 | 118 | 50.00% | 56.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 136
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 92
- Victories
- 45.65%
- Battles survived
- 16.30%
- Hits
- 50.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.33
- Destruction ratio
- 0.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 319
- 188
- 28
- Experience
- 208
- Damage caused
- 125
- Damage received
- 377
- Damage blocked
- 24
- Damage assisted
- 44
- by spotting
- 37
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 1.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 866
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
40
44




Updated