dsgfOG's tanks (212)
| 337 | 818 | 47.18% | 697.03 | |
| 270 | 1,840 | 48.15% | 1,445.14 | |
| 265 | 1,283 | 49.06% | 1,315.16 | |
| 261 | 473 | 49.43% | 1,207.83 | |
| 249 | 711 | 44.18% | 638.77 | |
| 240 | 1,450 | 49.17% | 1,726.02 | |
| 215 | 478 | 46.98% | 371.66 | |
| 214 | 1,328 | 52.80% | 1,064.50 | |
| 190 | 546 | 48.42% | 642.77 | |
| 185 | 419 | 48.65% | 558.14 | |
| 169 | 384 | 53.85% | 497.14 | |
| 165 | 1,079 | 48.48% | 1,326.65 | |
| 163 | 314 | 44.17% | 276.06 | |
| 139 | 242 | 54.68% | 210.28 | |
| 120 | 1,309 | 40.00% | 1,192.74 | |
| 110 | 165 | 48.18% | 109.26 | |
| 107 | 261 | 45.79% | 305.14 | |
| 106 | 1,886 | 49.06% | 1,750.62 | |
| 100 | 1,233 | 58.00% | 1,410.88 | |
| 99 | 1,308 | 51.52% | 946.72 | |
| 97 | 544 | 43.30% | 680.57 | |
| 96 | 236 | 51.04% | 273.07 | |
| 90 | 1,081 | 48.89% | 1,090.16 | |
| 89 | 259 | 46.07% | 196.89 | |
| 88 | 904 | 59.09% | 1,003.03 | |
| 88 | 493 | 45.45% | 880.00 | |
| 86 | 163 | 41.86% | 121.59 | |
| 85 | 840 | 41.18% | 586.12 | |
| 84 | 423 | 48.81% | 425.53 | |
| 80 | 480 | 53.75% | 661.26 | |
| 77 | 333 | 49.35% | 461.14 | |
| 76 | 121 | 50.00% | 21.02 | |
| 76 | 696 | 56.58% | 748.50 | |
| 73 | 184 | 49.32% | 108.58 | |
| 73 | 1,337 | 43.84% | 885.90 | |
| 72 | 1,090 | 40.28% | 586.61 | |
| 72 | 1,038 | 58.33% | 1,127.16 | |
| 72 | 978 | 41.67% | 878.57 | |
| 70 | 182 | 48.57% | 215.01 | |
| 70 | 118 | 54.29% | 50.25 | |
| 70 | 471 | 47.14% | 755.46 | |
| 67 | 323 | 55.22% | 406.17 | |
| 66 | 170 | 50.00% | 323.51 | |
| 63 | 685 | 55.56% | 958.12 | |
| 63 | 244 | 53.97% | 281.12 | |
| 62 | 998 | 51.61% | 817.00 | |
| 62 | 471 | 51.61% | 580.58 | |
| 61 | 1,003 | 49.18% | 856.48 | |
| 60 | 359 | 51.67% | 413.72 | |
| 59 | 510 | 64.41% | 563.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 212
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 77
- Victories
- 49.35%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 60.86%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 675
- 612
- 461
- Experience
- 268
- Damage caused
- 333
- Damage received
- 318
- Damage blocked
- 95
- Damage assisted
- 101
- by spotting
- 68
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,103
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)

28
9
16
3






Updated