drabyk1987's tanks (60)
| 1,204 | 573 | 46.51% | 452.53 | |
| 1,048 | 792 | 47.71% | 568.31 | |
| 751 | 612 | 43.14% | 341.62 | |
| 678 | 375 | 44.69% | 413.36 | |
| 581 | 377 | 44.06% | 327.80 | |
| 446 | 244 | 48.65% | 317.24 | |
| 418 | 681 | 45.69% | 446.72 | |
| 366 | 127 | 52.73% | 164.17 | |
| 336 | 1,162 | 47.32% | 588.21 | |
| 144 | 175 | 43.06% | 194.30 | |
| 138 | 664 | 48.55% | 502.90 | |
| 121 | 978 | 47.11% | 568.57 | |
| 104 | 218 | 43.27% | 220.63 | |
| 90 | 398 | 50.00% | 437.72 | |
| 87 | 172 | 51.72% | 221.83 | |
| 86 | 436 | 39.53% | 162.30 | |
| 61 | 191 | 45.90% | 191.54 | |
| 58 | 442 | 51.72% | 611.22 | |
| 52 | 802 | 40.38% | 225.73 | |
| 41 | 221 | 36.59% | 219.51 | |
| 41 | 486 | 26.83% | 176.33 | |
| 39 | 355 | 33.33% | 123.42 | |
| 37 | 919 | 35.14% | 283.49 | |
| 35 | 279 | 28.57% | 94.42 | |
| 32 | 624 | 37.50% | 139.69 | |
| 31 | 315 | 54.84% | 124.54 | |
| 31 | 835 | 48.39% | 479.14 | |
| 27 | 378 | 48.15% | 269.62 | |
| 25 | 92 | 28.00% | 2.98 | |
| 19 | 248 | 52.63% | 414.06 | |
| 16 | 681 | 56.25% | 243.26 | |
| 14 | 154 | 35.71% | 157.83 | |
| 14 | 1,033 | 35.71% | 598.74 | |
| 9 | 98 | 55.56% | 138.59 | |
| 9 | 166 | 55.56% | 71.83 | |
| 8 | 759 | 37.50% | 947.81 | |
| 8 | 53 | 62.50% | 2.26 | |
| 7 | 252 | 42.86% | 52.59 | |
| 7 | 564 | 42.86% | 314.31 | |
| 6 | 408 | 33.33% | 259.84 | |
| 6 | 902 | 50.00% | 229.78 | |
| 5 | 168 | 0.00% | 46.62 | |
| 4 | 585 | 25.00% | 775.74 | |
| 4 | 578 | 25.00% | 24.82 | |
| 3 | 109 | 33.33% | 66.19 | |
| 3 | 844 | 100.00% | 4,268.97 | |
| 3 | 572 | 33.33% | 153.10 | |
| 3 | 346 | 33.33% | 877.08 | |
| 3 | 319 | 33.33% | 368.11 | |
| 2 | 82 | 0.00% | 23.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,048
- Victories
- 47.71%
- Battles survived
- 20.61%
- Hits
- 65.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 622
- 648
- 568
- Experience
- 508
- Damage caused
- 792
- Damage received
- 1,504
- Damage blocked
- 934
- Damage assisted
- 255
- by spotting
- 239
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,833
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
