dpeulen's tanks (474)
| 1,441 | 678 | 55.17% | 1,241.10 | |
| 972 | 1,210 | 51.13% | 1,330.67 | |
| 802 | 1,257 | 50.62% | 1,559.98 | |
| 581 | 540 | 62.82% | 1,133.14 | |
| 493 | 1,004 | 42.80% | 661.98 | |
| 479 | 519 | 55.74% | 1,153.40 | |
| 476 | 647 | 42.44% | 396.70 | |
| 456 | 192 | 46.93% | 103.42 | |
| 445 | 588 | 40.45% | 744.67 | |
| 430 | 707 | 46.05% | 674.46 | |
| 403 | 1,313 | 47.89% | 1,179.54 | |
| 396 | 232 | 57.32% | 257.31 | |
| 388 | 1,315 | 44.07% | 944.34 | |
| 384 | 870 | 46.88% | 681.05 | |
| 354 | 786 | 54.24% | 1,298.64 | |
| 346 | 777 | 49.42% | 492.84 | |
| 330 | 700 | 55.15% | 1,980.62 | |
| 320 | 497 | 50.00% | 318.32 | |
| 304 | 342 | 44.08% | 343.81 | |
| 289 | 775 | 38.06% | 772.64 | |
| 281 | 1,134 | 48.40% | 1,198.42 | |
| 278 | 283 | 46.40% | 566.73 | |
| 274 | 543 | 49.27% | 612.62 | |
| 270 | 1,027 | 52.22% | 1,031.75 | |
| 266 | 1,122 | 53.38% | 1,918.39 | |
| 266 | 720 | 56.02% | 1,623.43 | |
| 251 | 542 | 46.61% | 852.05 | |
| 247 | 769 | 52.23% | 1,129.27 | |
| 246 | 648 | 45.93% | 585.78 | |
| 242 | 958 | 45.04% | 1,014.54 | |
| 242 | 501 | 49.17% | 639.99 | |
| 239 | 1,132 | 46.44% | 1,110.87 | |
| 237 | 446 | 40.08% | 486.16 | |
| 232 | 329 | 41.81% | 197.18 | |
| 232 | 851 | 51.72% | 853.52 | |
| 225 | 543 | 51.56% | 699.22 | |
| 221 | 254 | 54.30% | 177.69 | |
| 220 | 271 | 42.73% | 97.21 | |
| 205 | 724 | 46.83% | 683.91 | |
| 205 | 640 | 45.37% | 819.77 | |
| 205 | 138 | 50.73% | 145.89 | |
| 203 | 1,370 | 56.65% | 1,603.93 | |
| 203 | 1,035 | 53.20% | 1,103.63 | |
| 193 | 350 | 52.85% | 469.91 | |
| 193 | 997 | 52.85% | 1,032.78 | |
| 191 | 179 | 52.88% | 70.39 | |
| 191 | 1,001 | 51.83% | 866.21 | |
| 191 | 1,468 | 53.93% | 1,455.30 | |
| 189 | 606 | 53.97% | 552.15 | |
| 184 | 277 | 52.72% | 240.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 474
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 205
- Victories
- 50.73%
- Battles survived
- 7.80%
- Hits
- 55.61%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 653
- 255
- 146
- Experience
- 250
- Damage caused
- 138
- Damage received
- 324
- Damage blocked
- 46
- Damage assisted
- 146
- by spotting
- 143
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 1.46
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 781
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)



2
3
12
29







Updated
