dino_men's tanks (85)
| 201 | 113 | 43.78% | 31.87 | |
| 149 | 123 | 44.30% | 28.93 | |
| 118 | 52 | 44.07% | 1.07 | |
| 102 | 112 | 50.98% | 43.52 | |
| 98 | 70 | 43.88% | 1.28 | |
| 80 | 89 | 46.25% | 0.25 | |
| 79 | 27 | 43.04% | 0.00 | |
| 73 | 52 | 39.73% | 9.95 | |
| 71 | 132 | 43.66% | 69.90 | |
| 64 | 108 | 42.19% | 7.00 | |
| 60 | 74 | 46.67% | 24.99 | |
| 52 | 35 | 44.23% | 1.30 | |
| 51 | 123 | 47.06% | 16.95 | |
| 46 | 64 | 50.00% | 12.64 | |
| 37 | 64 | 45.95% | 9.60 | |
| 35 | 59 | 48.57% | 4.15 | |
| 33 | 74 | 42.42% | 19.44 | |
| 32 | 81 | 53.13% | 47.40 | |
| 29 | 11 | 41.38% | 0.00 | |
| 29 | 23 | 31.03% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 30 | 39.29% | 0.00 | |
| 27 | 72 | 44.44% | 37.98 | |
| 26 | 32 | 57.69% | 0.53 | |
| 24 | 72 | 37.50% | 27.57 | |
| 24 | 57 | 54.17% | 13.89 | |
| 21 | 65 | 42.86% | 6.47 | |
| 21 | 70 | 47.62% | 1.61 | |
| 19 | 16 | 63.16% | 0.02 | |
| 19 | 19 | 42.11% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 6 | 57.89% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 28 | 61.11% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 56 | 52.94% | 1.46 | |
| 17 | 85 | 58.82% | 450.37 | |
| 15 | 11 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 29 | 46.67% | 12.41 | |
| 14 | 105 | 35.71% | 5.18 | |
| 14 | 130 | 42.86% | 2.92 | |
| 13 | 39 | 69.23% | 25.06 | |
| 12 | 35 | 33.33% | 3.79 | |
| 11 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 36 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 12 | 72.73% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 30 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 101 | 30.00% | 111.84 | |
| 10 | 204 | 40.00% | 268.30 | |
| 9 | 28 | 44.44% | 6.39 | |
| 9 | 17 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 64 | 22.22% | 50.25 | |
| 8 | 63 | 50.00% | 11.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 29
- Victories
- 41.38%
Average score per battle
- -23
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 89
- Damage caused
- 11
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
3


Updated
