dimol74's tanks (315)
| 5,695 | 996 | 47.09% | 824.18 | |
| 828 | 800 | 41.91% | 778.84 | |
| 563 | 513 | 45.65% | 548.96 | |
| 550 | 851 | 44.73% | 718.25 | |
| 466 | 358 | 49.57% | 283.48 | |
| 452 | 134 | 48.45% | 101.88 | |
| 402 | 1,001 | 46.52% | 600.90 | |
| 401 | 656 | 50.37% | 651.94 | |
| 386 | 1,030 | 44.82% | 808.37 | |
| 385 | 737 | 45.19% | 674.18 | |
| 367 | 415 | 51.50% | 661.41 | |
| 334 | 634 | 50.60% | 890.02 | |
| 327 | 837 | 44.34% | 621.20 | |
| 305 | 690 | 48.20% | 1,003.56 | |
| 295 | 133 | 52.20% | 96.94 | |
| 281 | 586 | 45.55% | 442.97 | |
| 269 | 873 | 46.47% | 771.27 | |
| 269 | 771 | 53.90% | 849.14 | |
| 263 | 403 | 48.67% | 389.66 | |
| 244 | 288 | 46.31% | 344.33 | |
| 240 | 528 | 40.00% | 529.94 | |
| 238 | 910 | 41.60% | 557.62 | |
| 234 | 217 | 50.00% | 175.11 | |
| 233 | 562 | 43.35% | 490.86 | |
| 231 | 238 | 46.75% | 89.82 | |
| 228 | 1,228 | 50.00% | 864.30 | |
| 216 | 578 | 47.22% | 425.44 | |
| 207 | 911 | 55.56% | 915.92 | |
| 199 | 165 | 46.73% | 50.11 | |
| 196 | 144 | 46.94% | 30.32 | |
| 196 | 779 | 43.88% | 609.78 | |
| 194 | 498 | 50.00% | 702.22 | |
| 193 | 361 | 49.22% | 568.49 | |
| 183 | 631 | 48.63% | 657.59 | |
| 182 | 378 | 43.96% | 324.11 | |
| 179 | 572 | 48.04% | 681.07 | |
| 178 | 763 | 53.37% | 730.59 | |
| 175 | 1,122 | 46.86% | 596.40 | |
| 175 | 90 | 47.43% | 39.66 | |
| 173 | 753 | 46.24% | 727.49 | |
| 172 | 72 | 56.40% | 22.59 | |
| 170 | 647 | 42.35% | 366.12 | |
| 168 | 224 | 45.83% | 143.34 | |
| 162 | 1,399 | 38.89% | 811.50 | |
| 157 | 532 | 47.77% | 346.04 | |
| 156 | 483 | 41.03% | 292.73 | |
| 152 | 1,214 | 44.74% | 675.31 | |
| 150 | 436 | 49.33% | 541.20 | |
| 148 | 374 | 44.59% | 546.89 | |
| 145 | 444 | 53.79% | 567.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 315
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 240
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.08%
- Hits
- 58.61%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 663
- 516
- 530
- Experience
- 351
- Damage caused
- 528
- Damage received
- 772
- Damage blocked
- 62
- Damage assisted
- 222
- by spotting
- 193
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,217
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
9
4
43
3
14
32
3
9
2







Updated
