dima_ponomarenko13's tanks (302)
| 1,687 | 1,070 | 48.37% | 989.65 | |
| 1,388 | 1,048 | 49.86% | 1,124.85 | |
| 1,140 | 808 | 45.18% | 1,070.86 | |
| 706 | 1,262 | 44.90% | 931.35 | |
| 645 | 1,219 | 49.46% | 802.98 | |
| 617 | 1,152 | 51.38% | 1,142.31 | |
| 456 | 1,235 | 42.76% | 1,095.76 | |
| 444 | 1,473 | 50.45% | 1,256.39 | |
| 417 | 1,497 | 42.45% | 1,017.10 | |
| 410 | 1,362 | 49.51% | 927.22 | |
| 390 | 713 | 44.36% | 687.06 | |
| 356 | 608 | 47.75% | 888.53 | |
| 351 | 611 | 44.73% | 734.45 | |
| 346 | 354 | 52.31% | 625.73 | |
| 336 | 1,504 | 45.54% | 1,278.99 | |
| 299 | 1,554 | 52.17% | 1,342.53 | |
| 293 | 734 | 48.46% | 936.33 | |
| 292 | 321 | 43.49% | 314.71 | |
| 284 | 1,201 | 47.89% | 1,039.06 | |
| 282 | 1,355 | 50.71% | 1,119.74 | |
| 267 | 833 | 41.57% | 834.54 | |
| 267 | 683 | 40.45% | 764.23 | |
| 262 | 1,014 | 45.80% | 908.67 | |
| 259 | 1,081 | 47.88% | 1,060.57 | |
| 258 | 948 | 51.94% | 934.80 | |
| 254 | 1,117 | 44.88% | 1,068.14 | |
| 241 | 1,252 | 49.38% | 1,279.26 | |
| 238 | 1,270 | 47.48% | 1,389.33 | |
| 235 | 1,464 | 48.51% | 1,220.63 | |
| 224 | 493 | 47.32% | 408.77 | |
| 220 | 781 | 50.45% | 763.48 | |
| 210 | 837 | 49.52% | 880.71 | |
| 193 | 397 | 49.74% | 533.54 | |
| 190 | 1,251 | 46.84% | 981.18 | |
| 189 | 856 | 49.74% | 684.71 | |
| 188 | 892 | 44.68% | 1,011.12 | |
| 185 | 700 | 42.16% | 660.98 | |
| 178 | 370 | 39.89% | 402.91 | |
| 178 | 745 | 46.63% | 596.27 | |
| 177 | 1,310 | 46.89% | 921.80 | |
| 171 | 940 | 52.05% | 1,038.34 | |
| 170 | 788 | 50.59% | 971.91 | |
| 169 | 1,182 | 53.25% | 853.00 | |
| 169 | 711 | 49.11% | 782.45 | |
| 159 | 613 | 45.28% | 773.71 | |
| 157 | 1,004 | 41.40% | 637.25 | |
| 156 | 970 | 42.95% | 633.50 | |
| 156 | 625 | 53.21% | 1,077.99 | |
| 151 | 1,244 | 42.38% | 805.94 | |
| 148 | 995 | 51.35% | 1,077.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 302
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 46.89%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 73.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 837
- 1,047
- 922
- Experience
- 609
- Damage caused
- 1,310
- Damage received
- 1,531
- Damage blocked
- 840
- Damage assisted
- 353
- by spotting
- 294
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 3.32
- Base defense
- 0.85
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,722
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)


2
5
2
43
10
25
4
8









Updated
