dima0210_2's tanks (47)
| 331 | 361 | 48.04% | 579.29 | |
| 217 | 324 | 49.31% | 640.65 | |
| 212 | 344 | 46.23% | 559.59 | |
| 187 | 339 | 54.01% | 528.18 | |
| 107 | 635 | 45.79% | 165.98 | |
| 91 | 275 | 50.55% | 428.97 | |
| 76 | 540 | 36.84% | 247.96 | |
| 52 | 656 | 30.77% | 203.77 | |
| 45 | 289 | 46.67% | 439.53 | |
| 45 | 356 | 44.44% | 297.20 | |
| 44 | 363 | 38.64% | 558.04 | |
| 42 | 365 | 57.14% | 339.39 | |
| 42 | 545 | 47.62% | 104.24 | |
| 39 | 270 | 30.77% | 76.84 | |
| 38 | 474 | 50.00% | 238.83 | |
| 33 | 592 | 48.48% | 132.69 | |
| 33 | 394 | 39.39% | 602.61 | |
| 31 | 241 | 51.61% | 128.97 | |
| 27 | 272 | 33.33% | 333.93 | |
| 23 | 432 | 30.43% | 76.99 | |
| 22 | 307 | 45.45% | 448.25 | |
| 22 | 345 | 36.36% | 898.75 | |
| 19 | 258 | 36.84% | 300.79 | |
| 18 | 306 | 44.44% | 326.14 | |
| 18 | 389 | 55.56% | 488.97 | |
| 17 | 630 | 52.94% | 249.98 | |
| 15 | 270 | 40.00% | 221.58 | |
| 10 | 288 | 30.00% | 349.24 | |
| 9 | 196 | 55.56% | 357.17 | |
| 7 | 335 | 85.71% | 413.78 | |
| 7 | 319 | 14.29% | 224.01 | |
| 7 | 809 | 57.14% | 825.56 | |
| 6 | 361 | 66.67% | 156.59 | |
| 5 | 428 | 40.00% | 1,173.29 | |
| 4 | 513 | 25.00% | 1,215.44 | |
| 4 | 132 | 25.00% | 54.15 | |
| 4 | 55 | 50.00% | 24.16 | |
| 4 | 540 | 50.00% | 1,083.01 | |
| 4 | 347 | 50.00% | 581.69 | |
| 3 | 128 | 0.00% | 176.39 | |
| 3 | 325 | 66.67% | 772.67 | |
| 3 | 367 | 33.33% | 785.07 | |
| 3 | 73 | 0.00% | 4.77 | |
| 1 | 324 | 0.00% | 121.23 | |
| 1 | 209 | 0.00% | 297.64 | |
| 1 | 631 | 0.00% | 760.01 | |
| 1 | 228 | 0.00% | 39.29 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 30.00%
- Battles survived
- 10.00%
- Hits
- 42.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 284
- 377
- 349
- Experience
- 191
- Damage caused
- 288
- Damage received
- 515
- Damage blocked
- 34
- Damage assisted
- 122
- by spotting
- 88
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 402
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
