detomator's tanks (33)
| 79 | 233 | 49.37% | 248.22 | |
| 57 | 74 | 54.39% | 0.00 | |
| 43 | 311 | 41.86% | 33.62 | |
| 40 | 521 | 37.50% | 430.03 | |
| 29 | 303 | 48.28% | 51.42 | |
| 26 | 84 | 65.38% | 34.40 | |
| 19 | 68 | 47.37% | 37.36 | |
| 19 | 23 | 42.11% | 1.85 | |
| 19 | 337 | 36.84% | 159.81 | |
| 17 | 576 | 58.82% | 801.80 | |
| 14 | 49 | 42.86% | 42.36 | |
| 14 | 160 | 57.14% | 124.55 | |
| 12 | 103 | 83.33% | 48.16 | |
| 10 | 104 | 30.00% | 59.93 | |
| 9 | 53 | 33.33% | 8.72 | |
| 8 | 95 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 155 | 57.14% | 141.00 | |
| 7 | 70 | 42.86% | 15.30 | |
| 6 | 138 | 33.33% | 28.72 | |
| 6 | 374 | 66.67% | 542.08 | |
| 5 | 378 | 40.00% | 169.93 | |
| 4 | 53 | 50.00% | 21.44 | |
| 4 | 235 | 75.00% | 261.75 | |
| 4 | 34 | 50.00% | 4.28 | |
| 2 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.54 | |
| 2 | 40 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 39 | 50.00% | 35.32 | |
| 1 | 114 | 100.00% | 172.33 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 346 | 0.00% | 349.29 | |
| 1 | 607 | 0.00% | 761.10 | |
| 1 | 94 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 317.50 |
Rows per page
1–33 of 33
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 482
- 570
- 262
- Experience
- 439
- Damage caused
- 235
- Damage assisted
- 327
- by spotting
- 327
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated