derril's tanks (274)
| 1,988 | 947 | 52.26% | 1,720.49 | |
| 1,860 | 2,115 | 51.94% | 2,174.38 | |
| 1,770 | 1,009 | 50.68% | 1,464.24 | |
| 1,750 | 2,221 | 51.37% | 1,929.05 | |
| 1,623 | 722 | 50.65% | 1,141.95 | |
| 1,580 | 581 | 51.71% | 1,063.63 | |
| 1,481 | 354 | 53.00% | 840.99 | |
| 1,372 | 1,212 | 50.95% | 1,625.58 | |
| 1,195 | 994 | 59.50% | 2,271.53 | |
| 1,094 | 847 | 49.36% | 969.22 | |
| 1,058 | 836 | 51.89% | 1,480.92 | |
| 892 | 1,421 | 48.54% | 1,630.69 | |
| 849 | 1,634 | 49.94% | 2,007.14 | |
| 840 | 1,198 | 50.12% | 1,378.74 | |
| 817 | 1,114 | 57.77% | 2,095.85 | |
| 802 | 753 | 47.51% | 1,234.16 | |
| 769 | 1,330 | 50.59% | 1,194.61 | |
| 709 | 914 | 49.79% | 1,649.98 | |
| 618 | 1,149 | 51.62% | 1,202.95 | |
| 598 | 2,096 | 47.16% | 1,811.96 | |
| 577 | 1,487 | 50.78% | 1,741.73 | |
| 542 | 913 | 54.43% | 1,094.24 | |
| 541 | 2,036 | 57.30% | 2,058.57 | |
| 541 | 809 | 51.57% | 1,161.57 | |
| 532 | 1,920 | 48.87% | 1,422.29 | |
| 497 | 1,642 | 45.88% | 1,627.73 | |
| 472 | 182 | 51.06% | 399.84 | |
| 428 | 798 | 50.47% | 948.22 | |
| 389 | 1,897 | 53.73% | 1,985.37 | |
| 364 | 2,081 | 55.22% | 2,221.14 | |
| 360 | 1,813 | 52.22% | 1,865.79 | |
| 348 | 1,017 | 54.02% | 1,283.52 | |
| 338 | 1,562 | 48.52% | 1,362.20 | |
| 338 | 1,183 | 45.86% | 1,230.54 | |
| 334 | 2,071 | 54.49% | 2,106.86 | |
| 311 | 1,444 | 56.27% | 1,985.63 | |
| 301 | 1,921 | 49.17% | 1,611.60 | |
| 298 | 1,051 | 59.06% | 1,888.35 | |
| 278 | 1,228 | 49.64% | 1,451.67 | |
| 276 | 974 | 49.64% | 1,575.71 | |
| 275 | 1,360 | 49.09% | 1,224.88 | |
| 270 | 1,427 | 52.59% | 1,727.83 | |
| 263 | 130 | 47.15% | 110.46 | |
| 263 | 1,122 | 43.35% | 1,239.60 | |
| 261 | 793 | 50.19% | 1,356.48 | |
| 250 | 1,178 | 49.20% | 1,462.30 | |
| 247 | 1,221 | 56.28% | 1,504.94 | |
| 246 | 933 | 51.63% | 1,385.79 | |
| 238 | 1,480 | 52.94% | 1,736.58 | |
| 233 | 874 | 51.50% | 1,513.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 274
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 709
- Victories
- 49.79%
- Battles survived
- 39.63%
- Hits
- 67.88%
- Damage ratio
- 2.54
- Destruction ratio
- 1.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,348
- 1,859
- 1,650
- Experience
- 433
- Damage caused
- 914
- Damage received
- 360
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Damage assisted
- 204
- by spotting
- 159
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.19
- Base capture
- 0.98
- Base defense
- 1.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,437
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
5
41
2
10

10
38
497
6
11
20

4
8
54
15







Updated