deka08's tanks (114)
| 232 | 684 | 46.12% | 925.29 | |
| 145 | 461 | 59.31% | 1,036.11 | |
| 144 | 453 | 53.47% | 669.29 | |
| 118 | 177 | 49.15% | 253.90 | |
| 96 | 347 | 34.38% | 405.82 | |
| 84 | 213 | 44.05% | 490.66 | |
| 83 | 525 | 49.40% | 1,078.20 | |
| 82 | 522 | 50.00% | 1,025.84 | |
| 80 | 587 | 42.50% | 948.31 | |
| 77 | 639 | 49.35% | 787.15 | |
| 60 | 119 | 50.00% | 92.35 | |
| 55 | 526 | 49.09% | 905.08 | |
| 55 | 191 | 58.18% | 298.70 | |
| 52 | 274 | 48.08% | 499.28 | |
| 50 | 348 | 56.00% | 539.72 | |
| 49 | 301 | 48.98% | 470.49 | |
| 49 | 464 | 44.90% | 919.90 | |
| 48 | 442 | 56.25% | 966.72 | |
| 46 | 880 | 47.83% | 1,192.52 | |
| 45 | 379 | 40.00% | 403.92 | |
| 45 | 132 | 46.67% | 181.35 | |
| 41 | 194 | 53.66% | 249.20 | |
| 41 | 108 | 41.46% | 119.01 | |
| 40 | 502 | 42.50% | 447.51 | |
| 40 | 430 | 42.50% | 824.22 | |
| 39 | 172 | 56.41% | 157.09 | |
| 39 | 565 | 46.15% | 550.68 | |
| 35 | 505 | 34.29% | 1,158.37 | |
| 34 | 107 | 47.06% | 176.08 | |
| 33 | 132 | 66.67% | 48.22 | |
| 32 | 123 | 59.38% | 64.67 | |
| 32 | 218 | 43.75% | 311.59 | |
| 32 | 397 | 46.88% | 388.97 | |
| 31 | 137 | 54.84% | 102.61 | |
| 31 | 408 | 54.84% | 602.38 | |
| 27 | 165 | 40.74% | 21.56 | |
| 27 | 124 | 37.04% | 69.06 | |
| 26 | 358 | 34.62% | 337.10 | |
| 20 | 120 | 55.00% | 102.94 | |
| 19 | 811 | 52.63% | 1,186.35 | |
| 18 | 82 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 17 | 113 | 58.82% | 57.71 | |
| 17 | 405 | 58.82% | 928.04 | |
| 16 | 115 | 43.75% | 111.91 | |
| 16 | 127 | 56.25% | 58.49 | |
| 16 | 546 | 50.00% | 1,378.07 | |
| 15 | 41 | 53.33% | 10.95 | |
| 15 | 83 | 20.00% | 46.89 | |
| 15 | 194 | 60.00% | 272.95 | |
| 15 | 562 | 40.00% | 926.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 114
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 48
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 27.08%
- Hits
- 62.22%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 997
- 1,560
- 967
- Experience
- 341
- Damage caused
- 442
- Damage received
- 521
- Damage blocked
- 48
- Damage assisted
- 250
- by spotting
- 235
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,010
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
2
2
11
21
37
6




Updated
