defence12's tanks (361)
| 2,091 | 928 | 46.34% | 710.63 | |
| 2,028 | 941 | 45.86% | 740.81 | |
| 1,410 | 1,177 | 48.65% | 869.07 | |
| 1,192 | 1,435 | 48.07% | 971.84 | |
| 1,104 | 1,092 | 48.91% | 626.03 | |
| 1,089 | 901 | 46.74% | 735.55 | |
| 1,018 | 545 | 48.62% | 621.99 | |
| 938 | 397 | 45.95% | 391.61 | |
| 922 | 904 | 47.83% | 753.26 | |
| 920 | 397 | 48.37% | 396.43 | |
| 886 | 483 | 46.50% | 456.73 | |
| 862 | 652 | 45.36% | 547.53 | |
| 750 | 398 | 50.27% | 824.79 | |
| 731 | 1,286 | 41.86% | 695.35 | |
| 716 | 1,188 | 49.02% | 938.20 | |
| 707 | 1,044 | 49.65% | 821.45 | |
| 691 | 1,203 | 49.20% | 875.92 | |
| 670 | 284 | 50.75% | 286.88 | |
| 656 | 1,155 | 44.82% | 557.60 | |
| 633 | 282 | 51.50% | 495.68 | |
| 630 | 1,383 | 44.76% | 802.93 | |
| 619 | 1,062 | 44.26% | 508.57 | |
| 611 | 1,405 | 50.41% | 927.82 | |
| 597 | 1,052 | 41.37% | 644.78 | |
| 585 | 559 | 45.30% | 595.89 | |
| 538 | 1,221 | 48.51% | 723.83 | |
| 535 | 757 | 48.04% | 667.24 | |
| 527 | 765 | 53.51% | 854.33 | |
| 514 | 1,340 | 49.22% | 761.99 | |
| 514 | 1,239 | 43.19% | 717.38 | |
| 512 | 1,145 | 44.92% | 751.10 | |
| 488 | 533 | 48.77% | 518.73 | |
| 484 | 1,155 | 49.59% | 922.00 | |
| 483 | 903 | 44.31% | 563.69 | |
| 483 | 414 | 46.79% | 496.70 | |
| 479 | 866 | 50.10% | 801.06 | |
| 474 | 411 | 44.94% | 406.73 | |
| 468 | 1,030 | 44.02% | 467.32 | |
| 468 | 984 | 48.50% | 940.59 | |
| 465 | 912 | 49.46% | 740.97 | |
| 452 | 736 | 49.56% | 663.87 | |
| 438 | 1,030 | 50.00% | 752.24 | |
| 435 | 336 | 50.11% | 550.82 | |
| 433 | 956 | 46.42% | 627.69 | |
| 432 | 997 | 47.69% | 731.49 | |
| 428 | 1,024 | 44.86% | 611.43 | |
| 416 | 1,183 | 50.24% | 1,001.76 | |
| 405 | 863 | 47.90% | 756.24 | |
| 402 | 776 | 44.78% | 758.29 | |
| 394 | 688 | 52.79% | 1,164.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 361
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 538
- Victories
- 48.51%
- Battles survived
- 28.25%
- Hits
- 59.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 630
- 693
- 724
- Experience
- 666
- Damage caused
- 1,221
- Damage received
- 1,907
- Damage blocked
- 1,344
- Damage assisted
- 366
- by spotting
- 315
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 1.79
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,580
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (28)

19
13
3
25
2
105
4
8
21

16
2
28
2
3
4







Updated
