deduwka_'s tanks (297)
| 2,099 | 883 | 53.88% | 2,505.10 | |
| 1,634 | 977 | 54.04% | 2,032.28 | |
| 1,551 | 687 | 54.42% | 1,966.86 | |
| 1,140 | 694 | 52.19% | 2,110.01 | |
| 869 | 747 | 52.01% | 1,648.39 | |
| 781 | 843 | 51.47% | 2,273.54 | |
| 657 | 1,528 | 52.66% | 1,865.32 | |
| 574 | 1,365 | 52.61% | 1,713.28 | |
| 555 | 944 | 54.41% | 1,585.50 | |
| 517 | 981 | 46.81% | 910.57 | |
| 485 | 548 | 47.22% | 818.87 | |
| 434 | 473 | 51.38% | 1,065.00 | |
| 433 | 1,511 | 52.19% | 1,571.74 | |
| 427 | 1,182 | 49.65% | — | |
| 412 | 372 | 47.82% | 652.29 | |
| 374 | 344 | 45.45% | 472.49 | |
| 366 | 797 | 49.73% | 854.78 | |
| 337 | 489 | 48.07% | 613.70 | |
| 335 | 1,158 | 45.97% | 952.19 | |
| 307 | 790 | 47.56% | 1,010.73 | |
| 293 | 1,522 | 49.15% | 1,834.74 | |
| 285 | 1,901 | 57.19% | 1,840.42 | |
| 276 | 2,313 | 48.55% | 1,892.50 | |
| 250 | 1,840 | 47.20% | 1,474.94 | |
| 244 | 1,249 | 47.54% | 1,996.70 | |
| 242 | 1,664 | 47.11% | 1,416.60 | |
| 236 | 1,930 | 50.85% | 1,895.89 | |
| 232 | 275 | 46.98% | 746.07 | |
| 232 | 1,232 | 46.55% | 1,583.56 | |
| 230 | 1,171 | 51.74% | 2,191.58 | |
| 226 | 806 | 46.46% | 760.57 | |
| 222 | 1,407 | 50.90% | 1,241.20 | |
| 213 | 746 | 53.52% | 852.01 | |
| 209 | 944 | 46.89% | 765.87 | |
| 209 | 1,196 | 55.02% | 1,330.29 | |
| 206 | 1,390 | 55.34% | 1,461.37 | |
| 205 | 478 | 50.24% | 713.44 | |
| 205 | 1,760 | 45.85% | 1,801.92 | |
| 195 | 387 | 43.59% | 384.69 | |
| 194 | 1,466 | 42.78% | 1,260.14 | |
| 189 | 1,975 | 52.91% | 1,973.72 | |
| 187 | 1,509 | 44.92% | 1,328.01 | |
| 184 | 1,705 | 58.70% | 2,208.43 | |
| 179 | 728 | 53.07% | 1,306.34 | |
| 166 | 991 | 50.60% | 1,196.64 | |
| 152 | 989 | 52.63% | 832.20 | |
| 149 | 560 | 50.34% | 787.71 | |
| 143 | 2,024 | 39.86% | 1,659.23 | |
| 141 | 971 | 56.74% | 2,711.95 | |
| 139 | 642 | 49.64% | 891.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 297
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 285
- Victories
- 57.19%
- Battles survived
- 28.77%
- Hits
- 71.06%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 1,266
- 1,839
- 1,840
- Experience
- 796
- Damage caused
- 1,901
- Damage received
- 1,719
- Damage blocked
- 1,035
- Damage assisted
- 496
- by spotting
- 408
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,250
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
