dddx12's tanks (62)
| 362 | 276 | 45.30% | 138.24 | |
| 145 | 195 | 44.83% | 239.74 | |
| 130 | 129 | 46.92% | 48.71 | |
| 116 | 136 | 43.97% | 116.13 | |
| 111 | 452 | 44.14% | 239.95 | |
| 95 | 408 | 44.21% | 439.11 | |
| 78 | 240 | 47.44% | 164.73 | |
| 70 | 143 | 37.14% | 108.24 | |
| 68 | 292 | 39.71% | 122.02 | |
| 54 | 133 | 42.59% | 85.86 | |
| 51 | 137 | 43.14% | 115.77 | |
| 49 | 154 | 48.98% | 98.17 | |
| 39 | 660 | 33.33% | 298.42 | |
| 37 | 178 | 40.54% | 95.09 | |
| 35 | 247 | 42.86% | 239.17 | |
| 31 | 570 | 32.26% | 986.52 | |
| 21 | 169 | 57.14% | 151.48 | |
| 17 | 124 | 64.71% | 128.67 | |
| 17 | 489 | 47.06% | 110.02 | |
| 17 | 651 | 17.65% | 192.90 | |
| 16 | 142 | 62.50% | 479.80 | |
| 14 | 87 | 35.71% | 17.43 | |
| 13 | 79 | 30.77% | 3.13 | |
| 13 | 122 | 53.85% | 153.56 | |
| 13 | 91 | 61.54% | 4.37 | |
| 12 | 85 | 50.00% | 15.71 | |
| 12 | 94 | 50.00% | 102.18 | |
| 12 | 219 | 41.67% | 9.38 | |
| 12 | 156 | 41.67% | 99.83 | |
| 11 | 90 | 18.18% | 4.73 | |
| 11 | 58 | 9.09% | 7.66 | |
| 10 | 43 | 50.00% | 6.14 | |
| 10 | 526 | 40.00% | 151.68 | |
| 10 | 435 | 30.00% | 98.24 | |
| 9 | 144 | 22.22% | 119.01 | |
| 9 | 292 | 33.33% | 423.81 | |
| 9 | 54 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 74 | 37.50% | 0.13 | |
| 8 | 86 | 25.00% | 19.76 | |
| 8 | 162 | 50.00% | 73.24 | |
| 7 | 56 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 80 | 14.29% | 8.47 | |
| 6 | 144 | 50.00% | 31.29 | |
| 6 | 51 | 50.00% | 0.62 | |
| 6 | 63 | 33.33% | 2.01 | |
| 6 | 122 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 183 | 20.00% | 365.26 | |
| 4 | 87 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 20 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 56 | 66.67% | 9.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 30.77%
Average score per battle
- -183
- 193
- 3
- Experience
- 92
- Damage caused
- 79
- Damage assisted
- 12
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)

5
Updated